Other Sports

Scoreboard: Dec. 4

Transactions

BASEBALL

American League

BOSTON RED SOX—Agreed to terms with RHP Jason Bergmann, RHP Brandon Duckworth, RHP Santo Luis, INF Nate Spears and INF Drew Suttonto on minor league contracts.

CHICAGO WHITE SOX—Agreed to terms with 1B Adam Dunn on a four-year contract.

CLEVELAND INDIANS—Agreed to terms with RHP Jensen Lewis to a one-year contract.

OAKLAND ATHLETICS—Agreed to terms with OF Ryan Sweeney on a one-year contract.

SEATTLE MARINERS—Agreed to terms with LHP Erik Bedard and INF Josh Wilson on one-year contracts.

TEXAS RANGERS—Named Spike Owen coach at Round Rock (PCL), Carlos Olivas trainer and Eric McMahon strength coach at Frisco (Texas). Promoted Jason Wood to manager and Brad Holman to pitching coach of Myrtle Beach (Carolina). Named Julio Garcia coach, Jeffrey Bodenhamer trainer and Ryan McNeal strength coach at Myrtle Beach, Storm Davis pitching coach, Corey Ragsdale coach, Jacob Newburn trainer and Anthony Miller strength coach at Hickory (SAL), Dave Chavarria pitching coach and TJ Nakagawa trainer at Spokane (NWL), Hector Ortiz manager and Oscar Mann Casey pitching coach for the Rangers (Arizona), Candaele special assignment coach, Mike LaCassa player development administration-Arizona Operations.

TORONTO BLUE JAYS—Acquired RHP Carlos Villanueva from Milwaukee Brewers for a player to be named.

National League

ATLANTA BRAVES—Acquired RHP Scott Linebrink from the Chicago White Sox for RHP Kyle Cofield.

CINCINNATI REDS—Agreed to terms with RHP Bronson Arroyo on a three-year contract through the 2013 season.

COLORADO ROCKIES—Agreed to terms with LHP Jorge De La Rosa on a two-year contract. Acquired INF Jose Lopez from Seattle for RHP Chaz Roe.

PITTSBURGH PIRATES—Agreed to terms with SS Ronny Cedeno and RHP Jeff Karstens on one-year contracts.

SAN DIEGO PADRES—Named Josh Byrnes senior vice president, baseball operations. Agreed to terms with RHP Luis Perdomoon a minor league contract.

SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS—Agreed to terms with OF Pat Burrell on a one-year contract.

BASKETBALL

National Basketball Association

ATLANTA HAWKS—Signed G-F Damien Wilkins.

FOOTBALL

National Football League

NFL—Find Houston S Bernard Pollard $40,000 for unnecessary roughness against Tennessee WR Justin Gage in a Nov. 28 game. Fined Arizona OT Jeremy Bridges $20,000 for unnecessary roughness against San Francisco LB Takeo Spikes. Fined Arizona LB Clark Haggans $10,000 for striking a 49er in the head and neck area with his helmet. Fined Green Bay LB Matt Wilhelm $5,000 for a major facemask against Atlanta KR Eric Weems and Baltimore OT Michael Oher for violating the league's social media policy.

BUFFALO BILLS—Placed LB Reggie Torbor on injured reserve. Claimed TE Scott Chandler off waivers from Dallas.

NFL Players Association

NFLPA—Suspended agent Gary Wichard for nine months for his role in a recruiting scandal involving the University of North Carolina. Revoked the agent certification of Teague Egan, who gave a ride across campus to Southern California RB Dillon Baxter, a violation of NCAA rules.

Basketball

NBA

Thursday's games

Miami 118, Cleveland 90

Phoenix 107, Golden State 101

Friday's games

Charlotte 91, New Jersey 84 (OT)

Toronto 111, Oklahoma City 99

Washington 83, Portland 79

Atlanta 93, Philadelphia 88

Orlando 104, Detroit 91

Houston 127, Memphis 111

New York 100, New Orleans 92

Boston 104, Chicago 92

Minnesota at San Antonio (n)

L.A. Clippers at Denver (n)

Indiana at Phoenix (n)

Sacramento at L.A. Lakers (n)

Dallas at Utah (n)

Saturday's games

Atlanta at Miami, 7:30 p.m.

Charlotte at Philadelphia, 7:30 p.m.

Houston at Chicago, 8 p.m.

Cleveland at Minnesota, 8 p.m.

Orlando at Milwaukee, 8:30 p.m.

Dallas at Sacramento, 10 p.m.

college men

Friday's Games

SEC

Georgia 66 UAB 64

STATE

Asbury 81 Union 76

Berea 131 OSU-Mansfield 53

Centre 63 Rhodes 60

TOP 25

No. 5 Kansas St. Washington St. (n)

No. 7 Connecticut 94 UMBC 61

No. 12 Villanova 71 St. Joseph's 60

asbury 81, union 76

At Berea

UNION (4-6) — Miller 15, Davis 13, Young 14, Coleman 9, Morris 15, Murry 2, Ponzer 4, Stamper 4.

ASBURY (2-4) — Crawford 6, Jones 4, Morrison 12, Delph 36, Johnson 10, Morris 2, Flannery 3, Hurtle 4, Gordon 2, Vogel 2.

Halftime—Union 42-36.

Berea 131, OSU-Mansffield 53

OSU-MANSFIELD (0-9) — Remy 17, Emerine 14, Marsh 4, Carter 4, Mason 5, Price 9.

BEREA (7-4) — Clark 14, Wofford 12, Congleton 16, Dorsey 15, Evans 13, Bennett 10, Davis 15, Burrus 9, Raider 4, King 5, McIntosh 18.

Halftime—Berea 71-21.

Centre 63, rhodes 60

RHODES (2-4) — Gorman 5, Galow 29, McGrail 5, Watson 2, Miller 4, Hartwell 4, Gallagher 3, Dunavant 8.

CENTRE (4-1) — Whiteside 2, Crawford 4, Lloyd 11, Ellis 2, Mullaney 4, Smith 5, Griggs 5, Lopez 13, Ross 14, Newsome 3.

Halftime—Rhodes 32-27.

Saturday's Games

(All times p.m.)

SECNo. 10 Kentucky at North Carolina, 12:30; Belmont at Vanderbilt, 2; Troy at Arkansas, 3; No. 22 Purdue vs. Alabama, 3:30; Southern Mississippi at Mississippi, 8

OVC—Claflin at Kentucky St., 3; Austin Peay at E. Illinois, 7; Tenn.-Martin at Eastern Ky., 7; Middle Tennessee St. at SIU-Edwardsville, 8; Murray St. at Morehead St., 8; Tennessee St. at SE Missouri St., 8:30; Tennessee Tech at Jacksonville St., 8:45

STATE—South Alabama at Louisville, 1; Asbury vs. OSU-Mansfield at Berea, 2; Spalding at Westminster, 3; Boyce at Shepherd's, 4; Cumberlands at Virginia-Wise, 4; Georgetown at Campbellsville, 4; Lindsey Wilson at Pikeville, 3; Shawnee St. at St. Catharine, 4; Transylvania at Bluffton, 4; Union at Berea, 4; Indianapolis at Northern Ky., 7:45; Western Ky. at No. 14 Memphis, 8; Bellarmine at Southern Indiana, 8:30; Mid-Continent vs. TBA at Greenville, TBA

TOP 25—Butler at No. 1 Duke, 3:15; Rider at No. 3 Pittsburgh, 2; Bowling Green at No. 6 Michigan St., 1:30; N.C. State at No. 8 Syracuse, 5:15; Cornell at No. 15 Minnesota, 8; Utah St. at No. 16 Georgetown, noon; Wichita St. at No. 17 San Diego St., 10; No. 20 Illinois at Gonzaga, 5:15; Hawaii at No. 21 BYU, 6; Texas Tech at No. 23 Washington, 4; No. 24 UNLV at Nevada, 11

college women

Friday's games

STATE

Centre 65 Rhodes 49

Union 107 Harris-Stowe St. 51

TOP 25

No. 13 UCLA Loyola Marymount (n)

centre 65, rhodes 49

RHODES (1-5) — Bell 13, Handelman 2, Maxey 2, Womack 2, McGill 20, Olds 10.

CENTRE (4-2) — Benham 12, Tronzo 1, Huter 7, M.Prewitt 8, Stovall 11, Burke 1, Holle 2, Winstead 6, Baechle 11, Stough 4.

Halftime—Centre 27-19.

union 107, harris-stowe st. 51

HARRIS-STOWE ST. (2-8) — Perry 2, Mitchell 18, Tellis 8, Lawrence 13, harris 4, McNair 1, Tilman 5.

UNION (8-3) — Thomas 9, Messer 10, Bustle 18, Roberts 6, Pile 9, Taylor 10, Clark 5, Rice 3, Perkins 3, Lwson 18, Shepherd 3, Savage 13.

Halftime—Union 63-25.

saturday's games

(All times p.m.)

SEC—North Texas at Mississippi St., 2; Temple at Auburn, 2; Arkansas-Pine Pluff at Alabama, 3; Florida at Providence, 4; Arkansas at Utah, 5

STATE—Claflin at Kentucky St., 1; Lindsey Wilson at Pikeville, 1; Alice Lloyd at Clermont, 2; Georgetown at Campbellsville, 2; Ky. Christian at Asbury, 2; Midway at St. Louis Pharmacy, 2; Shawnee St. at St. Catharine, 2; Thomas More at Chatham, 2; Transylvania at Bluffton, 2; Harris-Stowe at Union, 4; Indianapolis at Northern Ky., 5:30; Murray St. at Morehead St., 5:45; Bellarmine at Southern Indiana, 6:30; Ky. Wesleyan vs. TBA at Central St., TBA; Spalding at Westminster, TBA

TOP 25—California at No. 7 Texas A&M, noon; High Point at No. 10 West Virginia, 7; No. 12 Georgetown at Wake Forest, 7; No. 15 Florida St. at W. Carolina, 2; No. 20 St. John's at Boston U, 1

Football

nfl

Thursday's game

Philadelphia 34, Houston 24

Sunday's games

San Francisco at Green Bay, 1 p.m.

Denver at Kansas City, 1 p.m.

Buffalo at Minnesota, 1 p.m.

Jacksonville at Tennessee, 1 p.m.

Cleveland at Miami, 1 p.m.

Chicago at Detroit, 1 p.m.

Washington at N.Y. Giants, 1 p.m.

New Orleans at Cincinnati, 1 p.m.

Oakland at San Diego, 4:05 p.m.

Carolina at Seattle, 4:15 p.m.

St. Louis at Arizona, 4:15 p.m.

Atlanta at Tampa Bay, 4:15 p.m.

Dallas at Indianapolis, 4:15 p.m.

Pittsburgh at Baltimore, 8:20 p.m.

Monday's game

N.Y. Jets at New England, 8:30 p.m.

eagles 34, texans 24

Thursday's game

Houston 3 7 14 0 — 24

Philadelphia 7 13 0 14 — 34

First quarter: Phi—McCoy 1 pass from Vick (Akers kick), 7:56. Hou—FG Rackers 48, 4:55. Second quarter: Phi—McCoy 4 run (Akers kick), 14:30. Phi—FG Akers 36, 9:35. Hou—Jones 8 pass from Schaub (Rackers kick), 5:38. Phi—FG Akers 22, :21. Third quarter: Hou—Foster 13 pass from Schaub (Rackers kick), 8:49. Hou—Foster 3 run (Rackers kick), :50. Fourth quarter: Phi—Vick 2 run (Akers kick), 13:04. Phi—Schmitt 5 pass from Vick (Akers kick), 4:18.

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

RUSHING—Houston, Foster 22-83, Ward 2-15, Johnson 2-10. Philadelphia, Vick 10-48, McCoy 12-44, Harrison 3-20, Hall 3-3, D.Jackson 1-0.

PASSING—Houston, Schaub 22-36-1-337. Philadelphia, Vick 22-33-1-302.

RECEIVING—Houston, Johnson 6-149, Dreessen 5-63, Walter 4-33, Foster 2-26, Jones 2-20, Leach 1-21, D.Anderson 1-17, Casey 1-8. Philadelphia, McCoy 8-86, Maclin 5-68, Celek 4-55, D.Jackson 3-84, Schmitt 1-5, Avant 1-4.

MISSED FIELD GOALS—None.

college

friday's score

FRIDAY'S GAME

TOP 25No. 24 Northern Illinois vs. Miami (Ohio) at Detroit, 7

SATURDAY'S GAMES

(All times p.m.)

SEC ChampionshipNo. 2 Auburn vs. No. 18 South Carolina at Atlanta, 4

ACC ChampionshipNo. 12 Virginia Tech vs. No. 20 Florida St. at Charlotte, N.C., 7:45

Big 12 ChampionshipNo. 10 Oklahoma vs. No. 13 Nebraska at Arlington, Texas, 8

OTHER TOP 25No. 1 Oregon at Oregon St., 3:30; Utah St. at No. 9 Boise St., 3; No. 14 Nevada at Louisiana Tech, 3; Rutgers at No. 23 West Virginia, noon; UNLV at No. 25 Hawaii, 10:30

Golf

professional

Australian Open

At Sydney

6,850-yd., par-72 The Lakes Golf Club

Geoff Ogilvy 68-65—133-11

Matt Jones 70-64—134-10

Matthew Griffin 65-70—135-9

Dudley Hart 68-69—137-7

John Senden 66-71—137-7

Paul Sheehan 70-67—137-7

Peter O'Malley 71-68—139-5

Michael Long 71-68—139-5

Nathan Green 71-68—139-5

Alistair Presnell 67-72—139-5

Steven Bowditch 70-69—139-5

Leigh Mckechnie 68-72—140-4

Jordan Sherratt 72-68—140-4

Greg Chalmers 69-71—140-4

Bronson La'Cassie 68-72—140-4

Adam Bland 70-71—141-3

Anthony Brown 71-70—141-3

Brad Mcintosh 71-70—141-3

Adam Scott 75-66—141-3

Bobby Gates 71-70—141-3

Andrew Dodt 72-69—141-3

Marcus Fraser 70-71—141-3

David Oh 72-69—141-3

Gareth Paddison 72-69—141-3

Steve Collins 69-72—141-3

Adam Crawford 72-69—141-3

Others

Nick O'Hern 75-68—143-1

Greg Norman 74-69—143-1

Stuart Appleby 68-77—145 +1

Brent McCullough 72-73—145 +1

Failed to qualify

John Daly 69-77—146 +2

Fred Couples 72-74—146 +2

Chris Campbell 75-75—150+4

Indian Open

At New Delhi

6,935-yd., par-72 Delhi Golf Club

Baek Seuk-hyun 68-70—138-6

Simon Griffiths 71-67—138-6

Ben Fox 70-69—139-5

Manav Jaini 70-69—139-5

Rikard Karlberg 70-69—139-5

Anthony Kang 72-67—139-5

Kiradech Aphibarnrat 70-70—140-4

Mukesh Kumar 70-70—140-4

Namchok Tantipokakul68-72—140-4

Unho Park 72-68—140-4

Nedbank Challenge

At Sun City, South Africa

7,590-yd., par-72 Gary Player C.C.

Lee Westwood 68-64—132-12

Ross Fisher 67-68—135-9

Edoardo Molinari 71-67—138-6

Miguel Angel Jimenez 69-69—138-6

Padraig Harrington 66-72—138-6

Ernie Els 71-68—139-

Tim Clark 73-67—140-4

Robert Allenby 70-70—140-4

Anders Hansen 72-70—142-2

Retief Goosen 72-70—142-2

Justin Rose 70-72—142-2

Louis Oosthuizen 71-73—143-1

PGA Tour Q-School

At Winter Garden, Fla.

p - 7,223-yd., par - 71 Panther Lake Course

c - 7,493-yd., par - 72 Crooked Cat Course

Ben Martin 66p - 68c - 67p — 201

Kyle Stanley 65c - 70p - 69p — 204

Zack Miller 70p - 68c - 67p — 205

James Driscoll 68p - 68c - 69p — 205

Cameron Tringale 69p - 67c - 69p — 205

Billy Mayfair 69p - 69c - 68p — 206

Sunghoon Kang 68c - 67p - 71p — 206

Chris Baryla 72p - 61c - 73p — 206

Bio Kim 70p - 70c - 66p — 206

Charles Warren 70p - 67c - 70p — 207

Carlos Franco 70p - 66c - 71p — 207

Seung Ho Lee 69c - 67p - 71p — 207

Paul Stankowski 69c - 72p - 66p — 207

Luke Hickmott 72p - 69c - 66p — 207

Scott Gordon 70p - 70c - 67p — 207

Others

Mathew Goggin 73p - 74c - 65c — 212

Briny Baird 79c - 66p - 69c — 214

Jason Gore 70c - 72p - 72p — 214

Ty Tryon 73c - 70p - 71p — 214

Danny Lee 74c - 72p - 69c — 215

Will MacKenzie 72p - 73c - 70c — 215

Erik Compton 70p - 72c - 75p — 217

Scott McCarron 72p - 74c - 72c — 218

Glen Day 75p - 72c - 72c — 219

Lee Janzen 74p - 73c - 73c — 220

Jonathan Kaye 73p - 73c — DQ

Note: Final top 25 earn PGA Tour cards for 2011. The next 50 are exempt on the Nationwide Tour.

LPGA Tour Championship

At Orlando, Fla.

6,518-yd., par-72 Grand Cypress Golf Club (North and South Courses)

Note: 28 players did not finish the round

Amy Yang 67-70—137-7

Seon Hwa Lee 67-73—140-4

Maria Hjorth 72-68—140-4

Julieta Granada 69-72—141-3

Morgan Pressel 73-69—142-2

Katherine Hull 72-70—142-2

Cristie Kerr 71-71—142-2

Se Ri Pak 74-69—143-1

Na Yeon Choi 73-71—144 E

Song-Hee Kim 71-73—144 E

Others

Stacy Prammanasudh 72-77—149 +5

Meaghan Francella 80-71—151 +7

Paula Creamer 75-77—152 +8

Leah Wigger 80 - 78—158 +14

Leader board

1. Amy Yang-7 F

2. Maria Hjorth-4 F

2. Seon Hwa Lee-4 F

4. Julieta Granada-3 F

5. Morgan Pressel-2 F

5. Kyeong Bae-2 14

5. Katherine Hull-2 F

5. Cristie Kerr-2 F

9. Se Ri Pak-1 F

9. Chella Choi-1 17

11. Mariajo Uribe E 15

11. Na Yeon Choi E F

11. Song-Hee Kim E F

14. Ilhee Lee +1 F

14. Lisa Meldrum +1 13

14. Laura Diaz +1 F

14. Amy Hung +1 17

14. Angela Stanford +1 F

14. Taylor Leon +1 F

Hockey

nhl

Thursday's late games

Dallas 2, Washington 1

Los Angeles 3, Florida 2

Friday's games

Calgary 3, Minnesota 2 (SO)

N.Y. Rangers 2, N.Y. Islanders 0

Carolina 2, Colorado 1 (OT)

Buffalo 5, Columbus 0

Vancouver at Chicago (n)

Detroit at Anaheim (n)

Saturday's games

New Jersey at Philadelphia, 1 p.m.

San Jose at Montreal, 2 p.m.

Boston at Toronto, 7 p.m.

Buffalo at Ottawa, 7 p.m.

Atlanta at Washington, 7 p.m.

Pittsburgh at Columbus, 7 p.m.

Colorado at Tampa Bay, 7:30 p.m.

Carolina at Nashville, 8 p.m.

Minnesota at Dallas, 8 p.m.

Florida at Phoenix, 8 p.m.

St. Louis at Edmonton, 10 p.m.

Detroit at Los Angeles, 10:30 p.m.

Volleyball

college

ncaa tournament

FIRST ROUND

Cincinnati def. Western Ky. 22-25, 26-28, 12-25

Records—Cincinnati 30-5, Western Ky. 27-9.

Louisville def. Middle Tennessee 25-22, 25-21, 25-17.

Records—Louisville 23-7, Middle Tenn. 29-6.

Purdue def. Kentucky 25-18, 24-26, 25-17, 25-18

Records—Purdue 22-10, Kentucky 17-14.

SECOND ROUND

Saturday's games

Louisville vs. Purdue, 7 p.m.

Odds

glantz-culver line

NCAA Football

Favorite Open Fri. Underdog

at Cincinnati pk 2 Pittsburgh

at West Virginia 20 21 Rutgers

at South Florida 1 1½ Connecticut

at Boise St. 39½ 38 Utah St.

Nevada 13 8 at Louisiana Tech

Southern Cal 9 6½ at UCLA

Washington 9 6 at Washington St.

Oregon 16½ 16½ at Oregon St.

at Idaho 13½ 14 San Jose St.

at Hawaii 33 35 UNLV

Troy 4 4½ at Fla. Atlantic

at Fla. International 7 5 Middle Tenn.

Conference USA Championship

at UCF 8 9 SMU

SEC Championship at Atlanta

Auburn 5 5 South Carolina

ACC Championship at Charlotte, N.C.

Virginia Tech 4½ 4 Florida St.

Big 12 Championship

at Arlington, Texas

Oklahoma 2½ 4½ Nebraska

NFL

Sunday

Favorite Open Fri Underdog

at Minnesota 6½ 5½ Buffalo

at Miami 5½ 4½ Cleveland

at Tennessee 3 3 Jacksonville

at Kansas City 6½ 8½ Denver

at N.Y. Giants 8 7 Washington

Chicago 3½ 5 at Detroit

at Green Bay 9½ 9½ San Francisco

New Orleans 6½ 6½ at Cincinnati

Atlanta 2½ 3 at Tampa Bay

at San Diego 12½ 13 Oakland

at Seattle 6½ 6 Carolina

at Indianapolis 5 5½ Dallas

St. Louis 3 3½ at Arizona

at Baltimore 2½ 3 Pittsburgh

Monday

at New England 3 3½ N.Y. Jets

NCAA Basketball

Favorite Line Underdog

at Va.Commonwealth 16 William & Mary

at Detroit 3½ Wright St.

at Georgetown 11 Utah St.

at Memphis 12½ Western Ky.

at Dayton 13 Miami (Ohio)

at North Carolina 1½ Kentucky

at Louisville 22½ South Alabama

at Michigan 10 Harvard

at La Salle - a pk Oklahoma St.

at Michigan St. 27 Bowling Green

at Ohio 5½ Marshall

at TCU 2 N. Iowa

at Iowa St. 4 California

at Providence pk Rhode Island

at Wis. - Green Bay 7 Youngstown St.

Old Dominion 10 at Delaware

at Arkansas 17 Troy

Duke - b 12 Butler

at Purdue 12½ Alabama

Akron 4½ at Ill. - Chicago

at Hofstra 8 Towson

at Loyola of Chicago 5½ Valparaiso

Drexel - c 1 Northeastern

at Washington 14½ Texas Tech

West Virginia 4 at Miami

at Syracuse 8½ N.C. State

Illinois - d 2 Gonzaga

at Penn St. 5 Duquesne

BYU - e 20½ Hawaii

at Denver 5½ CS Northridge

Boston College - f 4½ Massachusetts

at George Mason 16½ UNC Wilmington

James Madison 5 at Georgia St.

Cincinnati 17½ at Toledo

at Minnesota 17 Cornell

at St. Bonaventure 5 Buffalo

Indiana St. 1 at Wyoming

at Fla. Atlantic 1 South Florida

at Tulane 9½ La. - Lafayette

at Bradley 2½ Utah

at Louisiana Tech 12 La. - Monroe

at Mississippi 6 Southern Miss.

Cleveland St. 4 at Wis. - Milwaukee

at Texas A &M 13 Pacific

New Mexico 5½ at New Mexico St.

at Colorado St. 12 Fresno St.

at Cal St. - Fullerton 3½ San Diego

at UC Irvine 4 San Jose St.

at Colorado 6 Oregon St.

at Loyola Marymount 9 Cal Poly

UC Santa Barbara 1 at Santa Clara

at San Diego St. 10½ Wichita St.

UNLV 12 at Nevada

E. Michigan - g 9½ North Dakota

at Idaho 6½ Monmouth, N.J.

W. Carolina 2 at Chattanooga

at Iowa 15½ Idaho St.

at Pittsburgh 19½ Rider

at St. Peter's 9½ Manhattan

Davidson 5 at The Citadel

at Coll.ofCharleston 21½ Georgia Southern

Appalachian St. 2½ at Samford

Wofford 9 at Elon

Austin Peay 1 at E. Illinois

at Eastern Ky. 11½ Tenn. - Martin

at Morehead St. 5 Murray St.

at Illinois St. 10 Montana St.

Tennessee St. 2 at SE Missouri

at Jacksonville St. 3 Tennessee Tech

at Oakland 14½ Mo. - Kansas City

Oral Roberts 1 at IUPUI

at Indiana 17 Savannah St.

at IPFW 11 S. Utah

at W. Illinois 17 Centenary

at S. Dakota St. 10½ N. Dakota St.

a-at The Palestra; b-at East Rutherford, N.J.; c-at Banknorth Garden; d-at Seattle; e-at Salt Lake City; f-at Boston; g-at Moscow, Idaho

  Comments