Other Sports

Scoreboard: May 21

Transactions

BASEBALL

American League

BOSTON RED SOX — Optioned RHP Jose De La Torre to Pawtucket (IL). Reinstated RHP Andrew Bailey from the 15-day DL.

DETROIT TIGERS — Optioned RHP Evan Reed to Toledo (IL).

MINNESOTA TWINS — Optioned LHP Pedro Hernandez to Rochester (IL). Recalled LHP Caleb Thielbar from Rochester.

OAKLAND ATHLETICS — Assigned RHP Chris Resop outright to Sacramento (PCL).

TAMPA BAY RAYS — Optioned LHP Jeff Beliveau to Durham (IL). Recalled RHP Jake Odorizzi from Durham (IL).

TEXAS RANGERS — Designated RHP Derek Lowe for assignment. Recalled RHP Josh Lindblom frrom Round Rock (PCL).

TORONTO BLUE JAYS—Optioned RHP Mickey Storey to Buffalo (IL). Recalled OF Anthony Gose from Buffalo. Sent RHP Josh Johnson to Dunedin (FSL) for a rehab assignment.

National League

LOS ANGELES DODGERS — Reinstated LHP Ted Lilly from the 15-day DL. Optioned RHP Matt Magill to Albuquerque (PCL).

NEW YORK METS — Agreed to terms with RHP David Aardsma on a minor league contract and assigned him to Las Vegas (PCL).

FOOTBALL

National Football League

BUFFALO BILLS — Signed WR Robert Woods.

CHICAGO BEARS — Terminated the contract of DT Andre Fluellen.

JACKSONVILLE JAGUARS — Signed DB Jeremy Harris.

NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS — Signed WR Mark Harrison and K David Ruffer.

NEW ORLEANS SAINTS — Named Doug Tatum executive director of digital media for the Saints and New Orleans Pelicans (NBA).

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES — Signed TE Will Shaw.

PITTSBURGH STEELERS — Signed LB Vince Williams to a four-year contract.

SEATTLE SEAHAWKS — Signed TE Darren Fells and RB Christine Michael to multi-year contracts. Released LS Adam Steiner.

TENNIS

USTA — Named Dan Faber executive director of USTA Serves.

COLLEGE

ALABAMA — Promoted Antoine Pettway to men's assistant basketball coach. Promoted John Brannen to associate head men's basketball coach. Named Lou DeNeen strength and conditioning coach.

MINNESOTA — Announced men's basketball G Malik Smith will transfer from Florida International.

NAIA—Lindsey Wilson sophomore Fernando Bogajo was named a first-team All-American in men's tennis, and Campbellsville freshman Alejandro Soriano, Cumberlands freshman Ariez Deen Heshaam and Lindsey Wilson junior Fabricio Morales made the second team. In women's tennis, Cumblerlands junior Neesha Thirumalaichelvam and Lindsey Wilson senior Slavica Milanovic were named first-team All-Americans while Lindsey Wilson freshman Alejandra Galvis and sophomore Laura Vergara made the second team.

Sun belt conference —Named Western Kentucky senior Ryan Huck baseball player of the week.

Baseball

minor league

south atlantic league

Northern Division

W L Pct. GB

Hagerstown (Nationals) 25 15 .625 —

Hickory (Rangers) 24 19 .558 2½

West Virginia (Pirates) 22 22 .500 5

Delmarva (Orioles) 19 23 .452 7

Lakewood (Phillies) 18 24 .429 8

Greensboro (Marlins) 17 25 .405 9

Kannapolis (White Sox) 15 25 .375 10

Southern Division

Savannah (Mets) 25 17 .595 —

Charleston, S.C. (Yankees) 24 17 .585 ½

Asheville (Rockies) 23 18 .561 1½

Augusta (Giants) 24 19 .558 1½

Rome (Braves) 22 18 .550 2

Lexington (Royals) 23 21 .523 3

Greenville (Red Sox) 13 31 .295 13

Monday's games

Hickory 5, Greenville 2

Rome 6, Augusta 0

Lexington 3, Asheville 1

Lakewood 3, Delmarva 1

West Virginia 11, Kannapolis 2

Hagerstown 12, Greensboro 3

Savannah 5, Charleston, S.C. 2

Tuesday's games

Augusta at Rome, 10:30 a.m.

Greenville at Hickory, 6 p.m.

Asheville at Lexington, 7:05 p.m.

Greensboro at Hagerstown, 7:05 p.m.

Lakewood at Delmarva, 7:05 p.m.

West Virginia at Kannapolis, 7:05 p.m.

Charleston, S.C. at Savannah, 7:05 p.m.

Asheville 000 100 000—1 2 3

Lexington 000 002 10X—3 8 1

Carasiti, Hart (6), Meaux (7) and Murphy; Almonte, Byrne (6), Schulz (9) and Marquez. W—Byrne (2-0). L—Carasiti (0-1). 2B—Starling (L), Antonio (L).

Records: Lexington 23-21, Asheville (23-19).

college

collegiate baseball poll

The Collegiate Baseball poll with records through Sunday, points and previous rank. Voting is done by coaches, sports writers and sports information directors.

Record Pts Pv

1. Vanderbilt 48-7 498 1

2. Louisiana St. 48-8 496 3

3. North Carolina 47-8 494 2

4. Oregon St. 43-9 493 4

5. Cal St. Fullerton 45-8 491 5

6. Virginia 45-9 488 7

7. Oregon 43-13 485 6

8. Louisville 46-10 483 10

9. Florida St. 44-11 481 9

10. N.C. State 42-13 480 8

11. UCLA 37-15 477 11

12. Arkansas 35-19 470 12

13. Arizona St. 34-17-1 464 13

14. Clemson 39-17 460 14

15. South Carolina 39-16 458 15

16. New Mexico 35-18 457 17

17. Kansas St. 39-16 454 18

18. Mississippi St. 40-16 450 23

19. Seton Hall 36-17 446 24

20. Oklahoma St. 39-14 443 26

21. Troy 39-16 440 —

22. Indiana 40-13 436 21

23. Cal Poly 37-16 433 —

24. Mississippi 36-20 429 20

25. South Alabama 40-16 428 22

26. Rice 37-17 425 —

27. Sam Houston St. 36-18 424 27

28. Campbell 46-9 423 28

29. Western Carolina 38-18 420 29

30. Coastal Carolina 35-19 418 30

Baseball america poll

The top-25 teams in the Baseball America poll with records through Sunday and ranking (voting by the staff of Baseball America).

Record Pv

1. Vanderbilt 48-7 1

2. Louisiana State 48-8 2

3. Cal State Fullerton 45-8 4

4. Oregon State 43-9 6

5. Virginia 45-9 7

6. North Carolina 47-8 3

7. Florida State 44-11 9

8. UCLA 37-15 8

9. N.C. State 42-13 5

10. Louisville 46- 10 12

11. Oregon 43-13 10

12. Indiana 40-13 15

13. New Mexico 35-18 16

14. Arkansas 35-19 11

15. Kansas State 39-16 19

16. Mississippi State 40-16 24

17. South Carolina 39-16 14

18. Clemson 39-17 17

19. Arizona State 34-17 13

20. Oklahoma State 39-14 20

21. Virginia Tech 35-19 22

22. Seton Hall 36-17 NR

23. Troy 39-16 NR

24. South Alabama 40-16 18

25. Mercer 42-14 NR

sec tournament

At Hoover, Ala.

Tuesday's games

Game 1: Mississippi vs. Kentucky, 10:30 a.m. (single elimination)

Game 2: Alabama vs. Auburn, TBD (single elimination)

Game 3: Florida vs. Texas A&M, 5:30 p.m. (single elimination)

Game 4: Mississippi St. vs. Missouri, TBD (single elimination)

Wednesday, May 22

Double-elimination rounds begin

Game 5: Arkansas vs. Game 1 winner, 10:30 a.m.

Game 6: Louisiana St. vs. Game 2 winner, TBD

Game 7: Vanderbilt vs. Game 3 winner, 5:30 p.m.

Game 8: South Carolina vs. Game 4 winner, TBD

Thursday, May 23

Game 9: Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 10:30 a.m.

Game 10: Game 7 loser vs. Game 8 loser, TBD

Game 11: Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 4:30 p.m.

Game 12: Game 7 winner vs. Game 8 winner, TBD

Friday, May 24

Game 13: Game 9 winner vs. Game 11 loser, 3 p.m.

Game 14: Game 10 winner vs. Game 12 loser, TBD

Saturday, May 25

Game 15: Game 13 winner vs. Game 11 winner, noon (single elimination)

Game 16: Game 14 winner vs. Game 12 winner, TBD (single elimination)

Sunday, May 26

Championship: Game 15 winner vs. Game 16 winner, 3:30 p.m.

OVC Tournament

At Jackson, Tenn.

Double elimination

(x-highest seeded team will play;y-lowest seeded team will play)

Wednesday, May 22

Game 1: Jacksonville St. vs. Eastern Ky., 3 p.m.

Game 2: Belmont vs. SE Missouri, 7 p.m.

Thursday, May 23

Game 3: Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, 11 a.m.

Game 4: x-Game 1/2 winner vs. Austin Peay, 3 p.m.

Game 5: y-Game 1/2 winner vs. Tenn. Tech, 7 p.m.

Friday, May 24

Game 6: Game 3 winner vs. y-Game 4/5 loser, 11 a.m. (Note: If one of the game 4/5 losers has already had a bye, that team will play in game 6 regardless of seeding)

Game 7: Game 6 winner vs. x-Game 4/5 loser (Note: If one of the game 4/5 losers has already had a bye, that team will play in game 6 regardless of seeding)

Game 8: Game 5 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 7 p.m.

Saturday, May 25

Game 9: Game 7 winner vs. Game 8 loser, noon

Game 10: Game 8 winner vs. Game 9 winner, 3:30 p.m.

Sunday, May 26

Game 11: Game 10 winner vs. Game 10 loser, noon (if necessary)

sun belt Tournament

At Jackson, Tenn.

Double elimination

(x-highest seeded team will play;y-lowest seeded team will play)

Wednesday, May 22

Game 1: Western Ky. vs. Fla. Atlantic, 10 a.m.

Game 2: Arkansas St. vs. Troy, 1:30 p.m.

Game 3: Ark.-Little Rock vs. South Ala., 5 p.m.

Game 4: Fla. International vs. La.-Lafayette, 8:30 p.m.

Thursday, May 23

Game 5: Game 1 loser vs. Game 2 loser, 10 a.m.

Game 6: Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 loser, 1:30 p.m.

Game 7: Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 5 p.m.

Game 8: Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 8:30 p.m.

Friday, May 24

Game 9: Game 7 loser vs. Game 5 winner, 4 p.m.

Game 10: Game 8 loser vs. Game 6 winner, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 25

Game 11: Game 7 winner vs. Game 9 winner, 10 a.m.

Game 12: Game 8 winner vs. Game 10 winner, 1:30 p.m.

Game 13: Loser game 11 vs. Winner game 11 (if necessary)

Game 14: Game 12 loser vs. Game 12 winner (if necessary)

Sunday, May 26

Championship: Game 11 or Game 13 winner vs. Game 12 or Game 14 winner, 2 p.m.

high school

Monday's district tournament scores

7th at Princeton

Madisonville 10 Dawson Springs 0 (5)

8th at Fort Campbell

Christian Co. 10 Fort Campbell 0

10th at Muhlenberg Co.

Ohio Co. 7 McLean Co. 0

12th at Edmonson Co.

Grayson Co. 8 Butler Co. 0

17th at Central Hardin

John Hardin 2 Fort Knox 1

18th at Caverna

Green Co. 10 Caverna 0

22nd at Butler

DeSales 7 Doss 1

23rd at Southern

North Bullitt 11 Southern 1 (6)

Bullitt Central 8 Moore 6

24th at Bullitt East

Bullitt East 9 Whitefield 0

25th at Derby City Field

DuPont Manual 23 Shawnee 0 (5)

Central 4 Portland Christian 2

35th at Covington Catholic

Cov. Catholic 10 Holmes 0 (5)

36th at Morscher Field

Newport Cent. Catholic 4 Bellevue 0

37th at Campbell Co.

Campbell Co. 5 Silver Grove 0

Scott 5 Bishop Brossart 2

45th at Boyle Co.

Boyle Co. 7 Lincoln Co. 0

46th at Mercer Co.

Mercer Co. 9 East Jessamine 5

47th at Somerset

Somerset 15 Casey Co. 1 (5)

49th at North Laurel

North Laurel 10 Jackson Co. 0

North Laurel 6 Clay Co. 3

50th at Corbin

Corbin 3 Whitley Co. 0

53rd at Letcher Co. Central

Cordia 14 June Buchanan 4 (5)

54th at Hazard

Hazard 11 Buckhorn 1 (5)

56th at Powell Co.

Estill Co. 13 Owsley Co. 0 (5)

57th at Johnson Central

Sheldon Clark 4 Magoffin Co. 1

60th at Belfry

Belfry 13 Phelps 0 (5)

62nd at West Carter

East Carter 7 Elliott Co. 0

Morgan Co. 4 West Carter 2

63rd at Russell

Greenup Co. 9 Raceland 1

45th at Danville

Garrard Co.... 000 000 0—0 4 3

Danville . 001 050 X—6 8 0

Galloway, Wilburn (5), Teague (6) and Lyon; Serey and Roney. W —Serey (8-4). L—Galloway (4-2). 2B—Rowland (D). HR—Stamm (D).

Records: Danville 24-13, Garrard Co. 15-17.

56th at Powell Co.

Lee Co. .... 000 200 0—2 5 3

Powell Co . 010 004 X—5 4 0

Riley and Traylor; Hatmaker and Morton. W —Hatmaker. L—Riley. 2B—Riley (L), S. Skidmore 2 (P).

Records: Lee Co. 15-13, Powell Co. 19-14.

64th at Ashland Blazer

Fairview 000 00—0 2 2

Boyd Co. 180 5X—14 11 0

Stormes, Harris (2), Menshouse (4) and Burke; Grimm and Barnwell. W —Grimm. L—Stormes. 2B—Barnwell (B), Grimm (B).

Basketball

nba

playoffs

(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)

CONFERENCE FINALS

Sunday's game

San Antonio 105 Memphis 83

San Antonio leads series 1-0

Tuesday's game

Memphis at San Antonio, 9 p.m.

Wednesday, May 22

Indiana at Miami, 8:30 p.m.

Friday, May 24

Indiana at Miami, 8:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 25

San Antonio at Memphis, 9 p.m.

Sunday, May 26

Miami at Indiana, 8:30 p.m.

Monday, May 27

San Antonio at Memphis, 9 p.m.

Tuesday, May 28

Miami at Indiana, 8:30 p.m.

Wednesday, May 29

x-Memphis at San Antonio, 9 p.m.

Thursday, May 30

x-Indiana at Miami, 8:30 p.m.

Friday, May 31

x-San Antonio at Memphis, 9 p.m.

Saturday, June 1

x-Miami at Indiana, 8:30 p.m.

Sunday, June 2

x-Memphis at San Antonio, 9 p.m.

Monday, June 3

x-Indiana at Miami, 8:30 p.m.

Golf

professional

fedex cup standings

1. Tiger Woods 2,340 2. Brandt Snedeker 1,474 3. Kevin Streelman 1,234 4. Billy Horschel 1,205 5. Matt Kuchar 1,122 6. Phil Mickelson 1,003 7. D.A. Points 985 8. Keegan Bradley 974 9. Adam Scott 919 10. Charles Howell III 865 11. Webb Simpson 854 12. Graeme McDowell 838 13. Steve Stricker 827 14. Jimmy Walker 811 15. Dustin Johnson 810 16. Jason Day 805 17. Russell Henley 800 18. Sang-Moon Bae 769 19. Hunter Mahan 743 20. Chris Kirk 712 21. Brian Gay 684 22. Martin Laird 673 23. John Merrick 660 24. David Lynn 652 25. Michael Thompson 636Others

36. Josh Teater 543

47. Rickie Fowler 499

world golf ranking

1. Tiger Woods 13.53

2. Rory McIlroy 10.23

3. Adam Scott 7.72

4. Justin Rose 6.47

5. Brandt Snedeker 6.33

6. Luke Donald 6.25

7. Graeme McDowell 5.90

8. Louis Oosthuizen 5.66

9. Phil Mickelson 5.26

10. Steve Stricker 5.22

11. Keegan Bradley 5.15

12. Lee Westwood 5.12

13. Matt Kuchar 5.08

14. Sergio Garcia 4.91

15. Charl Schwartzel 4.90

16. Webb Simpson 4.68

17. Ian Poulter 4.67

18. Bubba Watson 4.64

19. Dustin Johnson 4.41

20. Jason Dufner 4.26

21. Hunter Mahan 3.93

22. Peter Hanson 3.91

23. Ernie Els 3.88

24. Nick Watney 3.84

25. Jason Day 3.60

26. Bo Van Pelt 3.56

27. Jim Furyk 3.56

28. Branden Grace 3.26

29. Zach Johnson 3.18

30. Rickie Fowler 3.18

local

kentucky state amateur qualifying

At Danville Country Club

Qualifiers

Dakota Jarman, Danville 71

Michael Newton, Bowling Green 73

Daniel DeLuca, Lexington 73

Andrew Buse, Shepherdsville 73

Trey Shirley, Edmonton 73

Trevor Glass, Tompkinsville 74

Stuart Witt, Richmond 74

Michael Sass, Louisville 74

J.B. Williams, Danville 75

Mark Greene, Louisville 75

Austin Swentzel, Nicholasville 75

Ryan Daniels, Rineyville 75

Kyle Congleton, Richmond 75

Connor Haas, Nicholasville 75

Chandler Morgan, Lexington 76

Chris Hill, Danville 76

John Ross, Danville 77

Andrew McKinney, Danville 77

Byron Speech, Nicholasville 77

Mason Haynes, Elizabethtown 77

Chris Caldwell, Richmond 77

Jonathan Shaw, Tompkinsville 77

Matt Epperson, Lexington 77

Chris Butler, Stanford 78

Ryan Harris, Edmonton 78

Ben Purcell, Science Hill 78

Alternates

Josh Darby, Louisville 78

Ian Black, Elizabethtown 79

Ben Kendrick, Danville 79

Hockey

nhl

playoffs

(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)

CONFERENCE SEMIFINALS

Tuesday, May 14

Pittsburgh 4, Ottawa 1

Los Angeles 2 San Jose 0

Wednesday, May 15

Chicago 4 Detroit 1

Thursday, May 16

Boston 3 N.Y. Rangers 2 (OT)

Los Angeles 4 San Jose 3

Friday, May 17

Pittsburgh 4 Ottawa 3

Saturday, May 18

Detroit 4 Chicago 1

Series tied 1-1

San Jose 2 Los Angeles 1 (OT)

Kings lead series 2-1

Sunday's games

Boston 5 N.Y. Rangers 2

Boston leads series 2-0

Ottawa 2 Pittsburgh 1 (2OT)

Pittsburgh leads series 2-1

Monday's game

Chicago at Detroit (n)

Tuesday's games

Boston at N.Y. Rangers, 7:30 p.m.

Los Angeles at San Jose, 10 p.m.

Wednesday, May 22

Pittsburgh at Ottawa. 7:30 p.m.

Thursday, May 23

Boston at N.Y. Rangers, 7 p.m.

Chicago at Detroit, 8 p.m.

San Jose at Los Angeles, 10:30 p.m.

Friday, May 24

x-Ottawa at Pittsburgh, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 25

Detroit at Chicago, 8 p.m.

x-N.Y. Rangers at Boston TBD

Sunday, May 26

x-Pittsburgh at Ottawa, TBD

x-Los Angeles at San Jose, TBD

Monday, May 27

x-Boston at N.Y. Rangers, TBD

x-Chicago at Detroit, TBD

Tuesday, May 28

x-Ottawa at Pittsburgh, TBD

x-San Jose at Los Angeles, TBD

Wednesday, May 29

x-N.Y. Rangers at Boston, TBD

x-Detroit at Chicago, TBD

Horse racing

thoroughbreds

NTRA 3-year-old poll

The 2013 Three Year-Old Thoroughred Poll, conducted by the National Thoroughbred Racing Association NTRA, covering racing performances through Sunday. Rankings based on the votes of sports and thoroughbred racing media representatives on a 10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1 basis with first place votes in parentheses, record, total points and previous rank (Sex: C-colt, G-gelding, H-horse, F-filly, M-mare):

S St 1 2 3 Pts Prv

1. Orb (43) C 54-0-0 466 1

2. Oxbow (3) C 6 2-1-0 407 —

3. Revolutionary (1)C 3 2-0-1 325 2

4. Itsmyluckyday C 52-2-0 298 —

5. Mylute C 4 0-1-1 232 6

6. Normandy Invasion

C 3 0-1-0 207 3

7. Golden Soul C 4 0-2-0 171 4

8. Verrazano C 5 4-0-0 124 7

9. Princess Of Sylmar

F 4 3-1-0 75 9

10. Beholder F 4 2-2-0 69 10

Others receiving votes: Dreaming Of Julia 48, Freedom Child 46, Goldencents 18, Let Em Shine 13, Overanalyze 11, Fiftyshadesofhay 10, Departing 9, Abstraction 8, Vyjack 8, Java's War 6, Unlimited Budget 6, Will Take Charge 6, Code West 5, Palace Malice 5, Govenor Charlie 3, So Many Ways 3, Hear The Ghost 2, Noble Tune 2, Charming Kitten 1, Power Broker 1.

NTRA Throughbred poll

The 2013 Thoroughbred Poll conducted by the National Thoroughbred Racing Association NTRA, covering racing performances through Sunday. Rankings based on the votes of sports and thoroughbred racing media representatives on a 10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1 basis with first place votes in parentheses, record, total points and previous rank (Sex: C-colt, G-gelding, H-horse, F-filly, M-mare, R-ridgling):

A-S St 1 2 3 Pts Prv

1. Wise Dan (35) 6-G 2 2-0-0 453 1

2. Game On Dude (10)

6-G 3 3-0-0 413 2

3. Animal Kingdom (2)

5-H 21-1-0 352 3

4. Point Of Entry 5-H1 1-0-0 274 5

5. Graydar 4-C 2 2-0-0 158 7

6. Royal Delta 5-M 2 1-0-0 152 6

7. Orb 3-C 5 4-0-0 129 4

8. Take Charge Indy

4-C 31-1-1 123 8

9. Suggestive Boy 5-H 2 2-0-0 75 9

10. Mizdirection 5-M 3 3-0-05610

Others receiving votes: Ron The Greek 48, Delaunay 46, Oxbow 44, Fort Larned 36, Successful Dan 23, Centre Court 19, Cigar Street 19, Joyful Victory 17, Flat Out 16, Last Gunfighter 16, Mark Valeski 16, Jimmy Creed 13, Bright Thought 8, Princess Of Sylmar 7, Dreaming Of Julia 6, Dullahan 6, Discreet Dancer 5, Groupie Doll 5, Stephanie's Kitten 5, Amira's Prince 4, Bourbon Courage 4, Clubhouse Ride 4, Cyber Secret 4, Liaison 4, Swagger Jack 4, Twilight Eclipse 4, Aubby K 3, Beholder 3, Data Link 3, Jeranimo 2, On Fire Baby 2, Sahara Sky 2, Normandy Invasion 1, Summer Applause 1.

Softball

college

NCAA super regionals

(Best-of-three series;dates and times TBD)

16. Texas A&M (46-16) at 1. Oklahoma (49-4)

La. Lafayette (46-13) at 8. Michigan (48-10)

12. Kentucky (41-19) at 5. Arizona St. (48-10)

Florida St. (46-8) at 4. Texas (44-17)

14. Nebraska (43-13) at 3. Oregon (49-9)

11. Washington (38-12) at 6. Missouri (41-15)

10. Alabama (45-13) at 7. Tennessee (47-10)

Ala.-Birmingham (40-17) at 2. Florida (55-7)

high school

40th District at Bourbon Co.

Paris.. 000 0 0—0 2 2

Bourbon Co.. . 640 0X—10 13 0

Morgan, Turley (2) and Parrish; Dailey, Wagner (5) and Green. W —Dailey. L—Morgan. 2B—Wagner (B), Green (B). HR—Wagner (B).

40th District at Bourbon Co.

Clark Co... 000 000 0—0 1 0

Montgomery Co. . 100 000 X—1 2 1

Conkwright and Karrus; S. Smith and Scott. W —S. Smith. L—Conkwright.

  Comments