Other Sports

Scoreboard: June 16

Transactions

BASEBALL

American League

BALTIMORE ORIOLES—Optioned LHP Tsuyoshi Wada to Norfolk (IL). Agreed to terms with RHPs Caleb Kellogg, Nick Cunningham and Jimmy Yacabonis; LHPs Eric Green and Stephen Brault, SSs Jared Breen and Jeffrey Kemp; C Alex Murphy; and OF Connor Bierfeldt on minor league contracts.

CHICAGO WHITE SOX—Agreed to terms with RHPs Tyler Danish. Andrew Mitchell, Jon Bengard, James Dykstra, Bradley Goldberg, Alex Powers, Matt Abramson, Thaddius Lowry, Devin Moore, Tyler Barnette, Matt Ball and Nick Blount; OFs Jacob May, Sam Macias, Andre Wheeler, Michael Carballo, Nolan Earley and Jacob Morris; LHPs Chris Freudenberg and Sean Hagan; Cs Dillon Haupt and Trey Wimmer; 1Bs Cody Yount and Nick Parent; 3B Trey Michalczewski; and SS Toby Thomas on minor league contracts.

CLEVELAND INDIANS—Agreed to terms with OF Clint Frazier on a minor league contract.

HOUSTON ASTROS—Agreed to terms with OFs Ronnie Mitchell, Jon Kemmer and Conrad Gregor and C Jacob Nottingham on minor league contracts.

KANSAS CITY ROYALS—Agreed to terms with LHP Kyle Bartsch, LHP Christian Fletcha, C Xavier Fernandez and OF Alex Newman on minor league contracts.

LOS ANGELES ANGELS—Agreed to terms with LHP Dustin Richardson on a minor league contract.

TEXAS RANGERS—Optioned INF Leury Garcia to Round Rock (PCL). Reinstated 2B Ian Kinsler from the 15-day DL.

National League

CHICAGO CUBS—Placed OF David DeJesus on the 15-day DL. Reinstated RHP Shawn Camp from the 15-day DL. Assigned RHP Eduardo Sanchez outright to Iowa (PCL).

CINCINNATI REDS—Placed RHP Jonathan Broxton on the 15-day DL, retroactive to Friday. Recalled RHP Pedro Villarreal from Louisville (IL).

COLORADO ROCKIES—Agreed to terms with RHPs Daniel Palo, Dylan Stamey, Alex Balog and Blake Shouse; LHPs Sam Moll and William Waltrip; OF Cole Norton; and 3B Ryan McMahon on minor league contracts.

LOS ANGELES DODGERS—Sent LHP Chris Capuano to Albuquerque (PCL) for a rehab assignment.

MIAMI MARLINS—Placed C Miguel Olivo on the restricted list. Recalled OF Jordan Brown from New Orleans (PCL).

MILWAUKEE BREWERS—Placed OF Ryan Braun on the 15-day DL, retroactive to Monday. Recalled OF Caleb Gindl from Nashville (PCL).

NEW YORK METS—Optioned RHP Greg Burke to Las Vegas (PCL). Selected the contract of RHP Carlos Torres from Las Vegas. Designated RHP Collin McHugh for assignment.

PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES—Sent C Carlos Ruiz to Lehigh Valley (IL) for a rehab assignment. Agreed to terms with SS Trey Williams and C Jake Sweaney on minor league contracts.

PITTSBURGH PIRATES—Designated LHP Mike Zagurski for assignment. Selected the contract of RHP Brandon Cumpton from Indianapolis (IL).

Auto racing

nascar

Sprint Cup-Quicken Loans 400 Lineup

After Friday qualifying; race Sunday

At Brooklyn, Mich.

Lap length: 2 miles

(Car number in parentheses)

1. (99) Carl Edwards, Ford, 202.452 mph.

2. (78) Kurt Busch, Chevrolet, 201.879

3. (5) Kasey Kahne, Chevrolet, 201.213

4. (27) Paul Menard, Chevrolet, 200.803

5. (43) Aric Almirola, Ford, 200.764

6. (22) Joey Logano, Ford, 200.725

7. (33) Austin Dillon, Chevrolet, 200.63

8. (20) Matt Kenseth, Toyota, 200.568

9. (18) Kyle Busch, Toyota, 200.457

10. (42) Juan Pablo Montoya, Chevrolet, 200.445

11. (11) Denny Hamlin, Toyota, 200.406

12. (88) Dale Earnhardt Jr., Chevrolet, 200.1

13. (56) Martin Truex Jr., Toyota, 200.05

14. (14) Tony Stewart, Chevrolet, 199.789

15. (17) Ricky Stenhouse Jr., Ford, 199.761

16. (2) Brad Keselowski, Ford, 199.75

17. (48) Jimmie Johnson, Chevrolet, 199.689

18. (31) Jeff Burton, Chevrolet, 199.656.

19. (16) Greg Biffle, Ford, 199.38.

20. (51) Bobby Labonte, Chevrolet, 199.358

21. (29) Kevin Harvick, Chevrolet, 199.231

22. (55) Mark Martin, Toyota, 199.214.

23. (9) Marcos Ambrose, Ford, 198.692

24. (13) Casey Mears, Ford, 198.593

25. (21) Trevor Bayne, Ford, 198.429

26. (38) David Gilliland, Ford, 198.364

27. (15) Clint Bowyer, Toyota, 198.292

28. (1) Jamie McMurray, Chevrolet, 198.08

29. (24) Jeff Gordon, Chevrolet, 197.922

30. (98) Michael McDowell, Ford, 197.217

31. (34) David Ragan, Ford, 196.813

32. (47) AJ Allmendinger, Toyota, 196.791

33. (83) David Reutimann, Toyota, 196.276

34. (30) David Stremme, Toyota, 196.266

35. (39) Ryan Newman, Chevrolet, 195.737

36. (7) Dave Blaney, Chevrolet, 195.514

37. (10) Danica Patrick, Chevrolet, owner pts.

38. (35) Josh Wise, Ford, owner pts.

39. (32) Ken Schrader, Ford, owner pts.

40. (36) J.J. Yeley, Chevrolet, owner pts.

41. (93) Travis Kvapil, Toyota, owner pts.

42. (87) Joe Nemechek, Toyota, owner pts.

43. (19) Mike Bliss, Toyota, owner pts.

Failed to Qualify

44. (44) Scott Riggs, Ford, 184.393

nationwide

Nationwide-Alliance Truck Parts 250

At Brooklyn, Mich.

Lap length: 2 miles

(Start position in parentheses)

1. (20) Regan Smith, Chevrolet, 125 laps, 47 points

2. (11) Kyle Larson, Chevrolet, 125, 42

3. (2) Paul Menard, Chevrolet, 125, 0

4. (14) Kyle Busch, Toyota, 125, 0

5. (4) Trevor Bayne, Ford, 125, 39

6. (6) Brad Sweet, Chevrolet, 125, 38

7. (8) Chris Buescher, Ford, 125, 37

8. (19) Elliott Sadler, Toyota, 125, 36

9. (21) Nelson Piquet Jr., Chevrolet, 125, 35

10. (3) Brian Scott, Chevrolet, 125, 34

11. (10) Joey Logano, Ford, 125, 0

12. (7) Justin Allgaier, Chevrolet, 125, 32

13. (22) Jeremy Clements, Chevrolet, 124, 31

14. (5) Alex Bowman, Toyota, 124, 31

15. (23) Cole Whitt, Toyota, 124, 29

16. (31) Mike Wallace, Chevrolet, 124, 28

17. (12) Travis Pastrana, Ford, 124, 27

18. (15) Johanna Long, Chevrolet, 124, 26

19. (17) Michael Annett, Ford, 123, 25

20. (1) Austin Dillon, Chevrolet, 123, 26

21. (28) Mike Bliss, Toyota, 123, 23

22. (25) Blake Koch, Toyota, 123, 22

23. (34) Scott Riggs, Ford, 123, 0

24. (24) Reed Sorenson, Chevrolet, 123, 20

25. (16) Parker Kligerman, Toyota, 123, 20

26. (29) Landon Cassill, Chevrolet, 122, 18

27. (36) Joey Gase, Toyota, 122, 17

28. (37) Eric McClure, Toyota, 120, 16

29. (27) Joe Nemechek, Toyota, 119, 15

30. (38) Juan Carlos Blum, Chevrolet, 119, 14

31. (18) Jeffrey Earnhardt, Ford, 85, 13

32. (13) Sam Hornish Jr., Ford, engine, 81, 12

33. (9) Brian Vickers, Toyota, 80, 11

34. (35) Ken Butler, Toyota, ignition, 21, 10

35. (39) Carl Long, Ford, alternator, 16, 9

36. (26) Jeff Green, Toyota, vibration, 14, 8

37. (30) Josh Wise, Chevrolet, electrical, 10, 7

38. (32) J.J. Yeley, Chevrolet, handling, 8, 0

39. (33) Dexter Stacey, Ford, accident, 6, 5

Race Statistics

Average speed of race winner: 137.825 mph.

Time of race: 1 hour, 48 minutes, 50 seconds.

Margin of victory: 0.330 seconds.

Caution flags: 5 for 23 laps.

Lead changes: 5 among 5 drivers.

Lap leaders: A.Dillon 1-41; A.Bowman 42-48; A.Dillon 49-68; J.Logano 69-98; P.Kligerman 99-111; R.Smith 112-125.

Leaders summary (Driver, Times led, Laps led): A.Dillon, 2 times for 61 laps; J.Logano, 1 time for 30 laps; R.Smith, 1 time for 14 laps; P.Kligerman, 1 time for 13 laps; A.Bowman, 1 time for 7 laps.

Top 10 in points: 1. R.Smith, 495; 2. S.Hornish Jr., 437; 3. J.Allgaier, 436; 4. A.Dillon, 428; 5. E.Sadler, 424; 6. B.Scott, 415; 7. T.Bayne, 407; 8. P.Kligerman, 405; 9. K.Larson, 403; 10. B.Vickers, 395.

indycar

Milwaukee IndyFest

At West Allis, Wis.

Lap length: 1 miles

(Starting position in parentheses)

1. (4) Ryan Hunter-Reay, 250 laps, Running

2. (17) Helio Castroneves, 250, Running

3. (3) Will Power, 250, Running

4. (5) E.J. Viso, 250, Running

5. (2) James Hinchcliffe, 250, Running

6. (11) Scott Dixon, 250, Running

7. (15) Takuma Sato, 250, Running

8. (23) Dario Franchitti, 250, Running

9. (13) Justin Wilson, 249, Running

10. (7) Tony Kanaan, 249, Running

11. (8) Josef Newgarden, 249, Running

12. (9) Simon Pagenaud, 249, Running

13. (6) Sebastian Saavedra, 248, Running

14. (20) Ed Carpenter, 248, Running

15. (18) Ryan Briscoe, 248, Running

16. (24) Graham Rahal, 247, Running

17. (21) Charlie Kimball, 246, Running

18. (12) James Jakes, 245, Running

19. (19) Ana Beatriz, 242, Running

20. (1) Marco Andretti, 176, Mechanical

21. (10) Tristan Vautier, 173, Mechanical

22. (14) Sebastien Bourdais, 152, Mechanical

23. (16) Alex Tagliani, 146, Mechanical

24. (22) Simona de Silvestro, 69, Contact

Race Statistics

Winners average speed: 136.848.

Time of race: 1:51:15.2962.

Margin of victory: 4.8059 seconds.

Cautions: 4 for 29 laps.

Lead changes: 11 among 6 drivers.

Lap leaders: Andretti 1-61, Hunter-Reay 62-66, Power 67-68, Sato 69-90, Wilson 91, Viso 92-99, Sato 100-156, Hunter-Reay 157-163, Viso 164-165, Power 166-167, Sato 168-197, Hunter-Reay 198-250.

Points: Castroneves 299, Hunter-Reay 283, Andretti 249, Sato 223, Dixon 221, Kanaan 215, Pagenaud 212, Wilson 207, Hinchcliffe 206, Franchitti 192.

Baseball

minor league

south atlantic league

Northern Division

W L Pct. GB

Hickory (Rangers) 39 30 .565 —

Hagerstown (Nationals) 36 29 .554 1

West Virginia (Pirates) 37 32 .536 2

Greensboro (Marlins) 32 36 .471 6½

Delmarva (Orioles) 29 37 .439 8½

Lakewood (Phillies) 26 39 .400 11

Kannapolis (White Sox) 26 41 .388 12

Southern Division

W L Pct. GB

Savannah (Mets) 42 26 .618 —

Charleston, S.C. (Yankees) 39 28 .582 2½

Asheville (Rockies) 37 30 .552 4½

Augusta (Giants) 37 31 .544 5

Rome (Braves) 36 32 .529 6

Lexington (Royals) 33 34 .493 8½

Greenville (Red Sox) 22 46 .324 20

Saturday's games

Asheville 6, Lexington 1

Hagerstown 3, Lakewood 2 (8), 1st game

Charleston, S.C. 3, Augusta 0

Savannah 7, Greenville 2

West Virginia 6, Greensboro 4

Hickory 12, Delmarva 0

Kannapolis 10, Rome 8

Lakewood at Hagerstown (n), 2nd game

Sunday's games

Lakewood at Hagerstown, 1:05 p.m.

Lexington at Asheville, 2:05 p.m.

Greenville at Savannah, 2:05 p.m.

West Virginia at Greensboro, 4 p.m.

Delmarva at Hickory, 5 p.m.

Augusta at Charleston, S.C., 5:05 p.m.

Rome at Kannapolis, 5:05 p.m.

Monday-Wednesday

No games scheduled (All-Star Break)

Lexington 010 000 000—1 7 0

Asheville 004 110 00x—6 13 1

Stumpf, Allen (5), Hall (8) and Shin; Arrowood, Mason (7), Padilla (9) and Murphy. W—Arrowood (4-0). L—Stumpf (4-5). 2B—L: Antonio; A: Ciriaco, Herrera, Murphy, Argyropoulous. HR—A: Jones.

college

ncaa world series

(Double-elimination;with broadcast channel in brackets)

At Omaha, Neb.

Saturday's first round

Mississippi St. 5 Oregon St. 4

Indiana 2 Louisville 0

Sunday's first round

Game 3: North Carolina (49-14) vs. North Carolina (57-10), 3 [ESPN2]

Game 4: UCLA (44-17) vs. Louisiana St. (57-9), 8 [ESPN2]

Monday's games

Game 5: Oregon St. vs. Louisville, 3

Game 6: Mississippi St. vs. Indiana, 8

Tuesday's games

Game 7: Game 3 loser vs. Game 4 loser, 3

Game 8: Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 8

Wednesday, June 19

Game 9: Game 6 loser vs. Game 5 winner, 8

Thursday, June 20

Game 10: Game 8 loser vs. Game 7 winner, 8

Friday, June 21

Game 11: Game 6 winner vs. Game 9 winner, 3

Game 12: Game 8 winner vs. Game 10 winner, 8

Saturday, June 22

Game 13: x-Game 6 winner vs. Game 9 winner, 3 (played if Game 11 winner is also Game 9 winner)

Game 14: x-Game 8 winner vs. Game 10 winner, 8:30 (played if Game 12 winner is also Game 10 winner)

Championship Series

(B est-of-3)

Game 1 — Monday, June 24

TBD vs. TBD, 8

Game 2 — Tuesday, June 25

TBD vs. TBD, 8

x-Game 3 — Wednesday, June 26

TBD vs. TBD, 8

Miss. St. 030 000 020—5 8 2

Oregon St. 200 110 000—4 10 1

Graveman, Mitchell (5), Holder (8) and Ammirati; Moore, Boyd (8), Schultz (9) and Rodriguez. W— Mitchell, 13-0. L—Boyd, 10-4. Sv—Holder (19).

Basketball

nba

finals

(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)

Thursday, June 6

San Antonio 92 Miami 88

Sunday, June 9

Miami 103 San Antonio 84

Tuesday, June 11

San Antonio 113 Miami 77

Thursday's game

Miami 109 San Antonio 93series tied 2-2

Sunday's game

Miami at San Antonio, 8 p.m.

Tuesday's game

San Antonio at Miami, 9 p.m.

Thursday, June 20

x-San Antonio at Miami, 9 p.m.

Golf

professional

u.s. open

At Ardmore, Pa.

6,996-yd., par-70

Merion Golf Club (East Course)

(a - amateur)

Phil Mickelson 67-72-70—209-1

Hunter Mahan 72-69-69—210 E

Charl Schwartzel 70-71-69—210 E

Steve Stricker 71-69-70—210 E

Justin Rose 71-69-71—211 +1

Luke Donald 68-72-71—211 +1

Billy Horschel 72-67-72—211 +1

Jason Day 70-74-68—212 +2

Rickie Fowler 70-76-67—213 +3

a-Michael Kim 73-70-71—214 +4

G. Fernandez-Castano71-72-72—215 +5

Henrik Stenson 74-68-73—215 +5

Ian Poulter 71-71-73—215 +5

Nicolas Colsaerts 69-72-74—215 +5

John Senden 70-71-74—215 +5

David Lingmerth 74-71-71—216 +6

Paul Casey 73-72-71—216 +6

Paul Lawrie 76-71-69—216 +6

Lee Westwood 70-77-69—216 +6

Charley Hoffman 71-73-72—216 +6

Bo Van Pelt 73-71-72—216 +6

Ernie Els 71-72-73—216 +6

Bubba Watson 71-76-70—217 +7

Edward Loar 73-71-73—217 +7

Jason Dufner 74-71-73—218 +8

Jerry Kelly 70-73-75—218 +8

Rory McIlroy 73-70-75—218 +8

Morten O. Madsen 74-74-70—218 +8

Mathew Goggin 68-74-76—218 +8

Brandt Snedeker 74-74-70—218 +8

Jamie Donaldson 73-73-73—219 +9

a-Cheng-Tsung Pan 72-72-75—219 +9

John Huh 71-73-75—219 +9

Matt Kuchar 74-73-72—219 +9

John Parry 76-71-72—219 +9

Padraig Harrington 73-71-75—219 +9

Matt Bettencourt 72-71-76—219 +9

Tiger Woods 73-70-76—219 +9

Hideki Matsuyama 71-75-74—220 +10

Scott Langley 75-70-75—220 +10

Adam Scott 72-75-73—220 +10

Bio Kim 72-75-73—220 +10

David Hearn 78-69-73—220 +10

K.J. Choi 70-76-75—221 +11

Webb Simpson 71-75-75—221 +11

Sergio Garcia 73-73-75—221 +11

Carl Pettersson 72-75-74—221 +11

Marcel Siem 73-71-77—221 +11

George Coetzee 71-73-77—221 +11

Russell Knox 69-75-77—221 +11

Geoff Ogilvy 74-70-77—221 +11

Kevin Chappell 72-76-74—222 +12

Josh Teater 74 - 74 - 74—222 +12

Nicholas Thompson 72-76-74—222 +12

Martin Laird 74-73-76—223 +13

Scott Stallings 71-76-76—223 +13

Steven Alker 73-75-75—223 +13

Dustin Johnson 71-77-75—223 +13

Mike Weir 72-76-75—223 +13

Alistair Presnell 73-75-76—224 +14

Jim Herman 76-72-76—224 +14

Matt Weibring 75-73-76—224 +14

David Howell 77-71-77—225 +15

Martin Kaymer 76-72-77—225 +15

a-Michael Weaver 74-74-78—226 +16

John Peterson 73-75-78—226 +16

a-Kevin Phelan 71-77-78—226 +16

Peter Hedblom 70-78-79—227 +17

Shawn Stefani 72-73-85—230 +20

Kyle Stanley 71-74-85—230 +20

Simon Khan 74-74-82—230 +20

Kevin Sutherland 73-74-84—231 +21

Robert Karlsson 74-72-86—232 +22

SUNDAY'S TEE TIMES

8:44 a.m. — Robert Karlsson

8:55 a.m. — Kevin Sutherland, Simon Khan

9:06 a.m. — Kyle Stanley, Shawn Stefani

9:17 a.m. — Peter Hedblom, a-Kevin Phelan

9:28 a.m. — John Peterson, a-Michael Weaver

9:39 a.m. — Martin Kaymer, David Howell

9:50 a.m. — Matt Weibring, Jim Herman

10:01 a.m. — Alistair Presnell, Mike Weir

10:12 a.m. — Dustin Johnson, Steven Alker

10:23 a.m. — Scott Stallings, Martin Laird

10:34 a.m. — Nicholas Thompson, Josh Teater

10:45 a.m. — Kevin Chappell, Geoff Ogilvy

10:56 a.m. — Russell Knox, George Coetzee

11:07 a.m. — Marcel Siem, Carl Pettersson

11:18 a.m. — Sergio Garcia, Webb Simpson

11:29 a.m. — K.J. Choi, David Hearn

11:40 a.m. — Bio Kim, Adam Scott

11:51 a.m. — Scott Langley, Hideki Matsuyama

12:02 p.m. — Tiger Woods, Matt Bettencourt

12:13 p.m. — Padraig Harrington, John Parry

12:24 p.m. — Matt Kuchar, John Huh

12:35 p.m. — a-Cheng-Tsung Pan, Jamie Donaldson

12:46 p.m. — Brandt Snedeker, Mathew Goggin

12:57 p.m. — Morten Orum Madsen, Rory McIlroy

1:08 p.m. — Jerry Kelly, Jason Dufner

1:19 p.m. — Edward Loar, Bubba Watson

1:30 p.m. — Ernie Els, Bo Van Pelt

1:41 p.m. — Charley Hoffman, Lee Westwood

1:52 p.m. — Paul Lawrie, Paul Casey

2:03 p.m. — David Lingmerth, John Senden

2:14 p.m. — Nicolas Colsaerts, Ian Poulter

2:25 p.m. — Henrik Stenson, G. Fernandez-Castaño

2:36 p.m. — a-Michael Kim, Rickie Fowler

2:47 p.m. — Jason Day, Billy Horschel

2:58 p.m. — Luke Donald, Justin Rose3:09 p.m. — Steve Stricker, Charl Schwartzel

3:20 p.m. — Hunter Mahan, Phil Mickelson

PGA Europe: st. Omer open

At Saint - Omer, France

6,835-yd., par-71

Saint - Omer Golf Club

Simon Thornton 74-70-65—209-4

Baptiste Chapellan 72-68-69—209-4

Tjaart Van der Walt 67-71-71—209-4

Seve Benson 75-65-70—210-3

Max Glauert 77-65-69—211-2

Chris Lloyd 73-68-70—211-2

Victor Riu 68-71-72—211-2

Jamie Elson 75-69-68—212-1

Pelle Edberg 74-69-69—212-1

Robert Dinwiddie 72-66-74—212-1

Agustin Domingo 74-71-68—213 E

Brooks Koepka 75-70-68—213 E

Jeppe Huldahl 73-67-73—213 E

Daniel Im 73-72-69—214 +1

Andrea Pavan 74-70-70—214 +1

Michael Jonzon 74-70-70—214 +1

Web.com: Air Capital Classic

At Wichita, Kan.

6,959-yd., par-71 (35 - 36)

Crestview Country Club

Scott Parel 69-66-67—202-11

Steve Wheatcroft 67-68-68—203-10

Paul Claxton 70-71-63—204-9

Chris Thompson 69-71-64—204-9

Franklin Corpening 71-68-65—204-9

Alex Aragon 72-67-65—204-9

Camilo Benedetti 71-66-67—204-9

Bhavik Patel 68-67-69—204-9

Alex Prugh 63-71-70—204-9

Aron Price 74-67-64—205-8

Dustin Garza 66-71-68—205-8

Peter Malnati 68-67-70—205-8

Kevin Tway 70-65-70—205-8

Wes Short, Jr. 72-67-67—206-7

Kyle Reifers 67-69-70—206-7

Jace Long 71-63-72—206-7

Nathan Tyler 67-65-74—206-7

Nathan Green 68-73-66—207-6

Matt Hill 68-72-67—207-6

Troy Merritt 70-69-68—207-6

Bronson La'Cassie 68-70-69—207-6

Gavin Coles 69-69-69—207-6

Aaron Goldberg 67-70-70—207-6

Others

Woody Austin 74-66-68—208-5

Alex Cejka 67-71-72—210-3

Nick Flanagan 73-68-70—211-2

Daniel Chopra 71-69-73—213E

local

hole-in-one

At G.C. of the Bluegrass

Fumihiko Yazeki aced the 154-yd 16th hole with a 7-iron. Witnesses: Shigematsu Yasutaka, Takaura Kenro, Konuma Kazuo.

Hockey

nhl

playoffs

(Best-of-7; x-if necessary;all games at 8 p.m. EST;broadcast channel in brackets)

STANLEY CUP FINALS

Wednesday's game

Chicago 4 Boston 3 (3OT)

Saturday's game

Boston 2 Chicago 1 (OT)Series tied 1-1

Monday's game

Chicago at Boston (NBC Sports)

Wednesday, June 19

Chicago at Boston (NBC-18)

Saturday, June 22

x-Boston at Chicago (NBC-18)

Sunday, June 22

x-Chicago at Boston (NBC-18)

Wednesday, June 26

x-Boston at Chicago (NBC-18)

  Comments