Other Sports

Scoreboard: May 14

Transactions

BASEBALL

American League

BALTIMORE ORIOLES — Placed RHP Jason Garcia on the 15-day DL, retroactive to May 11. Recalled RHP Mike Wright from Norfolk (IL).

HOUSTON ASTROS — Optioned LHP Kevin Chapman and OF Robbie Grossman to Fresno (PCL). Reinstated OF George Springer from the 7-day DL and LHP Brett Oberholtzer from the 15-day DL.

LOS ANGELES ANGELS — Agreed to terms with RHP Huston Street on a two-year contract through 2017.

MINNESOTA TWINS — Sent RHP Tim Stauffer to Rochester (IL) for a rehab assignment.

TAMPA BAY RAYS — Transferred LHP Drew Smyly to the 60-day DL.

TEXAS RANGERS — Activated 1B-DH Mitch Moreland from the 15-day DL. Optioned OF Jake Smolinski to Round Rock (PCL). Purchased the contract of LHP Sam Freeman from Round Rock. Designated RHP Stolmy Pimentel for assignment.

National League

ATLANTA BRAVES — Agreed to terms with C Wil Nieves on a minor league contract and assigned him to Gwinnett (IL).

CINCINNATI REDS — Optioned RHP Carlos Contreras to Louisville (IL). Recalled RHP Raisel Iglesias from Louisville. Claimed RHP Ryan Mattheus off waivers from the L.A. Angels.

MIAMI MARLINS — Sent RHP Henderson Alvarez to Jupiter (FSL) for a rehab assignment.

PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES — Reinstated RHP Sean O'Sullivan from the 15-day DL.

WASHINGTON NATIONALS — Sent RHP Casey Janssen to Harrisburg (EL) for a rehab assignment.

BASKETBALL

National Basketball Association

NBA — Assessed Cleveland G Matthew Dellavedova a technical foul for his role in a skirmish in Game 5 against Chicago and received an automatic $2,000 fine for the technical.

Women's National Basketball Association

CONNECTICUT SUN — Traded exclusive negotiating rights to F Asjha Jones to Minnesota for a 2016 second-round draft pick.

FOOTBALL

National Football League

ARIZONA CARDINALS — Signed LB Markus Golden and DE Rodney Gunter to four-year contracts.

BUFFALO BILLS — Released FB Corey Knox. Signed FB John Conner.

DETROIT LIONS — Signed RB Ameer Abdullah to a four-year contract and CB Chris Owens and WR Greg Salas. Released WR Skye Dawson.

BALTIMORE RAVENS — Agreed to terms with CB Kyle Arrington.

JACKSONVILLE JAGUARS — Signed WR Neal Sterling.

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES — Named Dwayne Joseph director of pro personnel.

SAN DIEGO CHARGERS — Signed LBs Denzel Perryman and Kyle Emanuel, CB Craig Mager and DL Darius Philon.

TENNESSEE TITANS — Agreed to terms with DT Angelo Blackson, LB Deiontrez Mount, C Andy Gallik and WR Tre McBride.

MOTORSPORTS

INDYCAR — Docked driver Helio Castroneves eight points for causing a wreck during the opening lap of last weekend's Grand Prix of Indianapolis.

SOCCER

FIFA — Banned former vice president Reynald Temarii eight years for ethical violations.

OLYMPIC SPORTS

USA GYMNASTICS — Named Luan Peszek vice president of program development.

COLLEGE

CLEMSON — Announced men's sophomore basketball G Marcquise Reed has transferred from Robert Morris.

FLORIDA — Announced QB Skyler Mornhinweg has left the program and will transfer to Columbia. Announced CB J.C. Jackson is no longer enrolled in school following an arrest charging him with three counts of armed robbery stemming from an April 18 incident in Gainesville.

MICHIGAN — Suspended associate athletic director for football Jim Minick indefinitely, after he was arrested on suspicion of driving under the influence of alcohol on May 9.

OKLAHOMA — Announced RB Keith Ford is transferring.

TEXAS TECH — Named Neil Payne assistant soccer coach. Promoted Gibbs Keeton to soccer recruiting coordinator.

Baseball

minor league

south atlantic league

Northern Division

W L Pct. GB

Hickory (Rangers) 22 9 .710 —

West Virginia (Pirates) 18 13 .581 4

Delmarva (Orioles) 16 15 .516 6

Greensboro (Marlins) 15 16 .484 7

Lakewood (Phillies) 14 16 .467 7½

Hagerstown (Nationals) 14 17 .452 8

Kannapolis (White Sox) 14 17 .452 8

Southern Division

W L Pct. GB

Charleston, S.C. (Yankees)

19 13 .594 —

Augusta (Giants) 17 14 .548 1½

Greenville (Red Sox) 17 15 .531 2

Asheville (Rockies) 14 17 .452 4½

Rome (Braves) 13 18 .419 5½

Lexington (Royals) 13 19 .406 6

Savannah (Mets) 12 19 .387 6½

Wednesday's games

No games scheduled

Thursday's games

West Virginia at Hagerstown, 5:05 p.m., 1st game

Delmarva at Greensboro, 5:30 p.m., 1st game

Greenville at Charleston, S.C., 7:05 p.m.

Hickory at Augusta, 7:05 p.m.

Rome at Asheville, 7:05 p.m.

Lexington at Savannah, 7:05 p.m.

Lakewood at Kannapolis, 7:05 p.m.

West Virginia at Hagerstown, 7:35 p.m., 2nd game

Delmarva at Greensboro, 8 p.m., 2nd game

Friday's Games

Delmarva at Greensboro, 7 p.m.

Rome at Asheville, 7:05 p.m.

Hickory at Augusta, 7:05 p.m.

Greenville at Charleston, S.C., 7:05 p.m.

West Virginia at Hagerstown, 7:05 p.m.

Lakewood at Kannapolis, 7:05 p.m.

Lexington at Savannah, 7:05 p.m.

high school

Model 201 001 0—4 4 6

Henry Clay 502 034 x—14 9 3

Lemieux, Taylor (4), Gray (6) and Cobb; Prewitt, Martin (2), Jiunta (4), Hammonds (5) and B. Lorde. W—Martin (1-2). L—Lemieux (4-3). 2B—M: Lemieux; H: Tudury. 3B—H: Hammonds.

Records—Henry Clay 17-16, Model 13-14.

Garrard Co. 100 000 0—1 4 1

Tates Creek 100 001 x—2 5 1

Wilburn, Murphy (6) and Lyon; Bibb, Blythe (3) and Sweet. W—Blythe. L—Murphy. 2B—G: Murphy 2; HR—T: Fucci.

Records—Tates Creek 16-15, Garrard Co. 17-12.

Basketball

nba

playoffs

(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)

CONFERENCE SEMIFINALS

Monday's games

Atlanta 106, Washington 101, series tied 2-2

Golden State 101, Memphis 84, series tied 2-2

Tuesday's games

Cleveland 106, Chicago 101, Cleveland leads series 3-2

Houson 124, L.A. Clippers 103, L.A. leads series 3-2

Wednesday's games

Atlanta 82, Washington 81, Atlanta leads series 3-2

Memphis at Golden State (n), series was tied 2-2

Thursday's games

Cleveland at Chicago, 8 p.m.

Houston at L.A. Clippers, 10:30 p.m.

Friday's games

Atlanta at Washington, 7 p.m.

Golden State at Memphis, 9:30 p.m.

Sunday, May 17

x-Memphis at Golden State, 3:30 p.m.

x-Chicago at Cleveland, 7 or 8 p.m.

x-L.A. Clippers at Houston, 3:30, 8 or 9:30 p.m.

Monday, May 18

x-Washington at Atlanta, 8 p.m.

Hawks 82, Wizards 81

WASHINGTON (81) — Pierce 3-9 2-2 11, Nene 4-11 1-1 9, Gortat 7-10 0-1 14, Wall 7-16 1-2 15, Beal 9-21 4-5 23, Porter 3-13 3-5 9, Gooden 0-4 0-0 0, Sessions 0-4 0-0 0. Totals 33-88 11-16 81.

ATLANTA (82) — Carroll 4-11 1-2 10, Millsap 6-14 2-3 14, Horford 10-18 2-2 23, Teague 6-13 0-0 14, Korver 1-5 0-0 3, Antic 0-2 4-4 4, Bazemore 0-3 0-0 0, Schroder 3-12 0-0 6, Muscala 4-5 0-0 8. Totals 34-83 9-11 82.

Washington 19 28 15 19—81

Atlanta 23 18 22 19—82

Three-point goals—Washington 4-17 (Pierce 3-6, Beal 1-5, Sessions 0-1, Porter 0-2, Wall 0-3), Atlanta 5-22 (Teague 2-3, Horford 1-1, Carroll 1-5, Korver 1-5, Antic 0-1, Bazemore 0-1, Schroder 0-3, Millsap 0-3). Fouled out—None. Rebounds—Washington 52 (Porter 10), Atlanta 59 (Horford 11). Assists—Washington 20 (Wall 7), Atlanta 21 (Schroder 7). Total fouls—Washington 17, Atlanta 17. Technicals—Pierce, Carroll. A—18,854 (18,729).

Rockets 124, Clippers 103

Tuesday's late game

L.A. CLIPPERS (103) — Barnes 1-8 2-2 5, Griffin 12-21 6-9 30, Jordan 3-3 7-16 13, Paul 9-16 0-0 22, Redick 3-12 2-2 9, Crawford 2-10 0-0 5, Davis 0-1 0-0 0, Rivers 3-11 1-2 8, Hawes 5-7 0-0 11, D.Jones 0-0 0-0 0, Hudson 0-1 0-0 0, Turkoglu 0-1 0-0 0. Totals 38-91 18-31 103.

HOUSTON (124) — Ariza 8-12 2-2 22, Smith 4-7 0-2 9, Howard 7-14 6-14 20, Terry 4-10 0-0 11, Harden 9-20 7-8 26, Prigioni 0-1 0-0 0, Brewer 5-8 5-6 15, T.Jones 5-8 2-2 12, Capela 4-4 0-2 8, Johnson 0-0 0-0 0, Papanikolaou 0-1 1-2 1, Dorsey 0-0 0-0 0. Totals 46-85 23-38 124.

L.A. Clippers 22 26 28 27—103

Houston 27 36 27 34—124

Three-point goals—L.A. Clippers 9-35 (Paul 4-9, Hawes 1-2, Barnes 1-4, Crawford 1-5, Rivers 1-5, Redick 1-8, Hudson 0-1, Turkoglu 0-1), Houston 9-29 (Ariza 4-6, Terry 3-8, Smith 1-3, Harden 1-8, T.Jones 0-1, Prigioni 0-1, Papanikolaou 0-1, Brewer 0-1). Fouled out—None. Rebounds—L.A. Clippers 52 (Griffin 16), Houston 68 (Howard 15). Assists—L.A. Clippers 22 (Paul 10), Houston 29 (Harden 10). Total fouls—L.A. Clippers 27, Houston 24. A—18,142 (18,023).

playoff leaders

T hrough May 12

SCORING AVERAGE

Davis, NOR 31.5

Curry, GOL 29.0

James, CLE 27.8

Harden, HOU 26.6

Ellis, DAL 26.0

Griffin, LAC 25.2

Butler, CHI 23.2

Beal, WAS 22.8

Aldridge, POR 21.8

Lillard, POR 21.6

Irving, CLE 21.3

Nowitzki, DAL 21.2

Rose, CHI 20.9

Paul, LAC 20.8

Thompson, GOL 20.8

Field goal percentage

Jordan, LAC .742

A. Johnson, TOR .690

Chandler, DAL .655

Gortat, WAS .639

Anderson, Bro .610

Duncan, SAN .589

Henson, MIL .585

Howard, HOU .577

Patterson, TOR .556

Lee, MEM .553

Sullinger, BOS .553

Davis, NOR .540

Pierce, WAS .530

Carroll, ATL .525

Jack, Bro .519

3-point field goal percentage

Leonard, POR .769

Aminu, DAL .636

Anderson, Bro .625

Mills, SAN .571

Dudley, MIL .571

Pierce, WAS .545

Dunleavy, CHI .510

McCollum, POR .478

Gooden, WAS .478

Belinelli, SAN .467

Patterson, TOR .467

Sessions, WAS .455

Carroll, ATL .447

Thompson, GOL .446

Irving, CLE .444

free throw percentage

Mayo, MIL 1.000

Jack, Bro 1.000

Lopez, POR 1.000

Mills, SAN 1.000

Thomas, BOS .969

Lee, MEM .957

Harden, HOU .948

Dunleavy, CHI .947

Shumpert, CLE .944

Paul, LAC .941

Redick, LAC .935

Middleton, MIL .933

Nowitzki, DAL .929

Rose, CHI .897

Crawford, LAC .889

rebounds per game

Jordan, LAC 13.4

Griffin, LAC 13.3

Howard, HOU 13.0

Aldridge, POR 11.2

Duncan, SAN 11.1

Noah, CHI 11.0

Chandler, DAL 10.8

Davis, NOR 10.8

Green, GOL 10.5

Nowitzki, DAL 10.4

James, CLE 10.3

Horford, ATL 10.1

Gasol, CHI 9.9

Gortat, WAS 9.6

Gasol, MEM 9.6

assists per game

Harden, HOU 8.5

Paul, LAC 8.4

Teague, ATL 7.7

James, CLE 7.6

Barea, DAL 7.4

Thomas, BOS 7.0

Curry, GOL 6.6

Rose, CHI 6.5

Griffin, LAC 6.5

DeRozan, TOR 5.8

Williams, Bro 5.5

Ellis, DAL 5.2

Batum, POR 5.2

Evans, NOR 5.0

Green, GOL 5.0

steals per game

Allen, MEM 2.67

Butler, CHI 2.55

Green, GOL 2.38

Middleton, MIL 2.33

Millsap, ATL 2.20

James, CLE 2.11

Dudley, MIL 2.00

Aminu, DAL 2.00

Ellis, DAL 2.00

Paul, LAC 1.80

Teague, ATL 1.80

Beal, WAS 1.75

Pondexter, NOR 1.75

Pachulia, MIL 1.67

Ariza, HOU 1.60

blocks per game

Davis, NOR 3.00

Howard, HOU 2.80

Aldridge, POR 2.40

Mozgov, CLE 2.33

Gasol, CHI 2.33

Lopez, Bro 2.17

Jordan, LAC 2.17

Henson, MIL 1.67

Bogut, GOL 1.63

Aminu, DAL 1.60

James, CLE 1.56

Antetokounmpo, MIL 1.50

Gasol, MEM 1.44

Duncan, SAN 1.43

Horford, ATL 1.40

Golf

professional

world golf ranking

1. Rory McIlroy 12.69

2. Jordan Spieth 8.96

3. Henrik Stenson 7.21

4. Bubba Watson 7.09

5. Jim Furyk 6.90

6. Justin Rose 6.32

7. Sergio Garcia 6.31

8. Jason Day 6.26

9. Rickie Fowler 6.13

10. Dustin Johnson 5.98

11. Adam Scott 5.62

12. Jimmy Walker 5.22

13. J.B. Holmes 5.05

14. Hideki Matsuyama 4.53

15. Patrick Reed 4.46

16. Matt Kuchar 4.27

17. Martin Kaymer 4.24

18. Phil Mickelson 4.08

19. Billy Horschel 3.94

20. Bill Haas 3.64

21. Kevin Na 3.62

22. Brooks Koepka 3.52

23. Chris Kirk 3.36

24. Victor Dubuisson 3.36

25. Zach Johnson 3.32

26. Lee Westwood 3.28

27. Louis Oosthuizen 3.27

28. Jamie Donaldson 3.23

29. Ryan Palmer 3.20

30. Ian Poulter 3.14

fedex cup leaders

1. Jordan Spieth 2,118 2. Jimmy Walker 1,6933. J.B. Holmes 1,3204. Patrick Reed 1,263 5. Bubba Watson 1,188 6. Dustin Johnson 1,180 7. Charley Hoffman 1,121 8. Jason Day 1,076 9. Hideki Matsuyama 1,059 10. Rickie Fowler 1,048 11. Ben Martin 1,041 12. Bill Haas 992 13. Sangmoon Bae 966 14. Ryan Moore 965 15. Robert Streb 964 16. Brandt Snedeker 947 17. Rory McIlroy 928 18. Jim Furyk 894 19. Justin Rose 885 20. Brooks Koepka 872 21. Kevin Kisner 870 22. Gary Woodland 841 23. Sergio Garcia 817 24. Kevin Na 815 25. Daniel Berger 797 26. Matt Kuchar 792 27. Brendon de Jonge 788 28. James Hahn 783 29. Paul Casey 774 30. Henrik Stenson 740

web.com moneyleaders

1. Peter Malnati $194,707

2. Wes Roach $166,917

3. Patrick Rodgers $162,070

4. Smylie Kaufman $159,535

5. Andrew Landry $150,870

6. Patton Kizzire $145,899

7. Dawie Van Der Walt $131,078

8. Kevin Tway $121,122

9. Mathew Goggin $120,299

10. Kelly Kraft $119,912

11. Steve Marino $105,808

12. Harold Varner III $99,547

13. Miguel Angel Carballo $86,173

14. Erik Barnes $81,810

15. Steve Allan $79,179

16. Henrik Norlander $75,666

17. Julian Etulain $74,675

18. John Mallinger $73,379

19. Andrew Yun $71,573

20. Rhein Gibson $71,500

21. Timothy Madigan $71,054

22. Abraham Ancer $68,135

23. Luke List $67,407

24. Ryan Spears $67,110

25. D.H. Lee $65,951

26. Jamie Lovemark $63,818

27. Darron Stiles $63,412

28. Adam Long $62,422

29. Chase Wright $61,726

30. Greg Eason $60,007

lpga moneyleaders

1. Lydia Ko $915,051

2. Inbee Park $810,261

3. Sei-Young Kim $747,252

4. Stacy Lewis $739,970

5. Amy Yang $545,196

6. Brittany Lincicome $531,488

7. Hyo-Joo Kim $477,561

8. Cristie Kerr $473,772

9. Morgan Pressel $436,562

10. Mirim Lee $405,043

11. Na Yeon Choi $373,251

12. Ha Na Jang $312,826

13. Shanshan Feng $305,294

14. Anna Nordqvist $278,355

15. Ilhee Lee $276,729

16. Ariya Jutanugarn $259,416

17. Lexi Thompson $243,238

18. Sandra Gal $242,516

19. Jenny Shin $217,506

20. So Yeon Ryu $198,706

21. Jessica Korda $198,649

22. Carlota Ciganda $195,905

23. Mi Hyang Lee $191,113

24. Chella Choi $190,001

25. Pornanong Phatlum $189,277

26. Sun Young Yoo $168,820

27. Hee Young Park $168,338

28. Azahara Munoz $162,663

29. I.K. Kim $158,895

30. Moriya Jutanugarn $157,200

Hockey

nhl

playoffs

(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)

SECOND ROUND

Thursday, May 7

Montreal 6, Tampa Bay 2

Chicago 4, Minnesota 3, Chicago wins series 4-0

Friday, May 8

N.Y. Rangers 2, Washington 1 (OT)

Anaheim 4, Calgary 2

Saturday's game

Montreal 2, Tampa Bay 1

Sunday's games

N.Y. Rangers 4, Washington 3, series tied 3-3

Anaheim 3, Calgary 2 (OT), Anaheim wins series 4-1

Tuesday's game

Tampa Bay 4, Montreal 1, Tampa Bay wins series 4-2

Wednesday's game

Washington at N.Y. Rangers, 7:30 p.m.

Horse racing

thoroughbreds

thursday's entries

CHURCHILL DOWNS

First post 5 p.m.

1st—$25,000, maiden claiming ($35,000), 2-year-old fillies, 4 1/2 furlongs

PP Horse Jockey Wt. Odds

1 a-Scoff N. Miliford 120 4-1

3 b-Duenay M. Pedroza 118 10-1

2 Give It a Go Anne C. Orm 120 10-1

2B b-Sheza Fine Justice

C. Orm 120 10-1

4 Tia Chuy R. Aragon 115 8-1

5 Sand Party D. Osorio 118 12-1

1A a-Buffalo Gal N. Miliford 120 4-1

6 Ruby Notion R. Hernandez 120 2-1 7 Platinum Triangle J. Theriot 120 4-1

8 Lady Prado J. Castanon 120 6-1

a-coupled

b-coupled

2nd—$39,000, claiming ($40,000), 4-years-old and up, 7 furlongs , post 5:30

1 Politicallycorrect J. Graham 118 7-2

2 Exothermic C. Landeros 118 6-1

3 Almost English J. Castanon 120 5-2

4 J J Garbar F. Geroux 118 7-2

5 Saint of Saints B. Hernandez, Jr.

118 5-1

6 Saturday's Charm

R. Santana, Jr. 118 3-1

3rd—$44,000, maiden special weight, 2-year-old fillies, 5 furlongs, 6:01

1 Cinco Zippy R. Albarado 118 3-1

2 Bullyslastepisode A. Court 111 15-1

3 Wallflower N. Miliford 118 4-1

4 Sapphire Spitfire J. Castanon 118 6-1

5 Wonderful Remark

R. Hernandez 118 4-1

6 One Minute C. Lanerie 118 4-1

7 More That Lily R. Santana, Jr. 118 7-2

4th—$16,000, maiden claiming ($10,000), 3-years-old and up, 6 1 2 furlongs, 6:33

1 Sounds Divine C. Borel 116 8-1

2 Da Ladies Man A. Court 115 15-1

3 Sharp Art R. Hernandez 116 3-1

4 Giant Dragon M. Mena 122 10-1

5 This Ones for Tony

M. Pedroza 122 3-1

6 Redneck Attack S. Gonzalez, Jr.

116 5-2

7 Bracigliano S. Saez 112 6-1

8 Tiz Affirmed J. Loveberry 116 12-1

5th—$28,000, claiming ($25,000), 3-years-old and up, 1 mile (turf), 7:05

1 Arctic Slope J. Castanon 125 8-1

2 Golden But Stormy

J. Loveberry 125 12-1

3 Fleet Gold Digger

J. Court 125 12-1

4 Arboretum R. Albarado 123 10-1

5 It'll Be Fine J. Leparoux 118 6-1

6 Emmett Park N. Miliford 125 12-1

7 Hypothetical D. Osorio 123 8-1

8 Piceance C. Lanerie 125 3-1

9 Posture B. Hernandez, Jr.

125 10-1

10 Closing Prize C. Borel 125 10-1

11 Batten the Hatches

M. Mena 125 12-1

12 Pass the Coffee J. Graham 125 8-1

13 ae-Mr. Ticker Talker

J. Graham 125 12-1

14 ae-Birdsone F. Geroux 125 10-1

15 ae-Shobiz Star J. Rocco, Jr. 125 15-1

16 ae-Major Darby D. Osorio 125 10-1

ae-also eligible

6th—$21,000, maiden claiming ($17,500), 3-years-old and up, fillies and mares, 1 mile, 7:37

2 Pinking of You R. Albarado 118 10-1

1 a-Lovely Prospector

J. Court 118 5-1

3 Hard Grace J. Leparoux 116 5-2

4 Red Lettuce Day J. Gilligan 120 20-1

5 Wild About Jack A. Court 111 10-1

6 Kansas Queen J. Graham 118 5-1

7 Gift of Sense F. Geroux 125 7-2

1A Irish Vixen J. Court 125 5-1

8 Bell Bottom Girl D. Osorio 125 20-1

9 Mohawk Amour S. Gonzalez, Jr.

118 20-1

10 Henry Ella C. Landeros 118 6-1

7th—$54,000, allowance optional claiming ($62,500), 3-years-old and up, fillies and mares, 5 furlongs (turf), 8:09

1 a-Classy Corinthian

R. Albarado 116 6-1

2 Zamquick C. Lanerie 122 9-2

3 Mizzen Moon J. Leparoux 122 5-1

4 Ready for Summer

J. Rocco, Jr. 122 9-2

5 Knit One Purr Too

N. Miliford 122 12-1

6 Sugar Sweet F. Geroux 122 5-1

1A a-I'm a Looker R. Albarado 116 6-1

7 Fleet Encounter M. Mena 122 4-1

8 Sweetsoutherndame

R. Hernandez 122 12-1

9 Cali Star J. Graham 122 12-1

10 Megyns Gold R. Santana, Jr. 116 15-1

8th—$20,000, claiming ($10,000), 3-years-old and up, fillies and mares, 6 furlongs, 8:39

1 Marching Band J. Johnson 124 20-1

2 Indian Wildcat J. Graham 118 6-1

3 Risky Or Not C. Hill 122 5-1

4 Our Adieu R. Santana, Jr. 118 4-1

5 Expect a Prize C. Lanerie 124 8-1

6 Miss Delstar M. Pedroza 122 12-1

7 Chocolate Cherries

C. Borel 118 5-1

8 Jackie O'Mine J. Leparoux 116 5-1

9 Tizsotiznot J. Castanon 124 7-2

© Equibase Co. LLC

  Comments