Horses

Fourstardave upgraded to Grade I status for 2016

The American Graded Stakes Committee of the Thoroughbred Owners and Breeders Association on Friday presented its listing of U.S. Graded and Listed Stakes Races for 2016, the results of its annual grading session conducted December 2 in Lexington.

The Committee reviewed 788 unrestricted U.S. stakes races with a purse of at least $75,000, and assigned Graded status to 464 of them, one more than were graded in 2015, and Listed status to 173 races. Six Graded races were upgraded; Eight new Grade III races were named; 31 new Listed races were upgraded from Non-Listed Black Type status. Twenty races which carried Graded or Listed status in 2015 are no longer eligible for grading.

One race was upgraded to Grade I status for 2016: the Fourstardave Stakes at Saratoga.

Two races were downgraded from Grade I to Grade II for 2016: the Eddie Read Stakes. at Del Mar and Las Virgenes at Santa Anita Park.

Five races were upgraded to Grade II status for 2016: the Eight Belles at Churchill Downs, Rachel Alexandra at Fair Grounds, Shakertown and Stoll Keenon Ogden Phoenix at Keeneland, and Hillsborough at Tampa Bay Downs.

Six races were downgraded from Grade II to Grade III in 2016: the Distaff Handicap at Aqueduct, Futurity and Matron Stakes at Belmont Park, Hawthorne Gold Cup Handicap at Hawthorne Race Course, Adena Springs Beaumont at Keeneland, and Super Derby at Louisiana Downs.

Eight races were upgraded to Grade III status for 2016: the Pennine Ridge Stakes at Belmont Park, Locust Grove at Churchill Downs, Harlan’s Holiday at Gulfstream Park, Houston Ladies Classic at Sam Houston Race Park, Buffalo Trace Franklin County at Keeneland, Frank J. DeFrancis Memorial Dash at Laurel Park, and Megahertz and Thunder Road Stakes at Santa Anita Park.

Four races were downgraded from Grade III to Listed status for 2016: the Dogwood and Jefferson Cup Stakes at Churchill Downs, Obeah at Delaware Park and Azalea at Gulfstream Park.

Thirty-one races were upgraded to Listed status for 2016: the Gravesend at Aqueduct; Tremont, Belmont Gold Cup Invitational, Forbidden Apple, Diablo, Wonder Again, Jersey Girl, Perfect Sting and Intercontinental Stakes at Belmont Park; Mystic Lake Derby at Canterbury Park; El Prado, Gulfstream Park Turf Sprint, Silks Run, Any Limit and Sir Shackleton Stakes at Gulfstream Park; Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint and More Than Ready Mile Stakes at Kentucky Downs; Wide Country at Laurel Park; Dixie Belle and King Cotton Stakes at Oaklawn Park; Stormy Blues and The Very One at Pimlico; Santana Mile, China Doll. Sweet Life, Angels Flight, Possibly Perfect and Desert Stormer Stakes at Santa Anita Park; Coronation Cup and Lucky Coin Stakes at Saratoga; and Zia Park Derby at Zia Park.

Nine races were downgraded from Listed to Non-Listed Black Type status for 2016: the Cicada at Aqueduct, Nancy’s Glitter at Gulfstream Park West, River Cities and Sunday Silence at Louisiana Downs, Regret at Monmouth Park, Independence Day and West Virginia Secretary of State at Mountaineer Park, Fitz Dixon Memorial at Presque Isle Downs and El Joven at Retama Park.

The Real Quiet Stakes and Sharp Cat Stakes last run at Betfair Hollywood Park, Researcher at Charles Town, Edward P. Evans All Along at Colonial Downs, Barbaro, John W. Rooney Memorial, and Go For Wand at Delaware Park, Duncan F. Kenner. Marie G. Krantz Memorial, New Orleans Ladies, Tenacious Handicap and Tiffany Lass at Fair Grounds, Bull Dog Handicap at Fresno, Golden Bear at Indiana Grand, Bensalem and Langhorne Stakes at Parx Racing, Prairie Meadows Handicap at Prairie Meadows, Sunset Handicap and San Fernando Stakes at Santa Anita Park and Team Valor Rushaway at Turway Park were not eligible for grading in 2016.

Following the complete list of 2016 Graded and Listed stakes:

2016 U.S. Graded and Listed Stakes

Division Status Stake Track

2YO 1 SENTIENT JET BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE SA

2YO 1 BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE TURF SA

2YO 1 LOS ALAMITOS FUTURITY SA

2YO 1 FRONTRUNNER S. SA

2YO 1 CLAIBORNE BREEDERS' FUTURITY KEE

2YO 1 DEL MAR FUTURITY DMR

2YO 1 CHAMPAGNE S. BEL

2YO 1 HOPEFUL S. SAR

3YO R D 1 KENTUCKY DERBY PRESENTED BY YUM! BRANDS CD

3YO R D 1 BELMONT S. PRESENTED BY DRAFTKINGS BEL

3YO R D 1 TRAVERS S. SAR

3YO R D 1 XPRESSBET.COM PREAKNESS S. PIM

3YO R D 1 WILLIAM HILL HASKELL INVITATIONAL S. MTH

3YO R D 1 ARKANSAS DERBY OP

3YO R D 1 SANTA ANITA DERBY SA

3YO R D 1 BESILU STABLES FLORIDA DERBY GP

3YO R D 1 TWINSPIRES.COM WOOD MEMORIAL S. AQU

3YO R D 1 TOYOTA BLUE GRASS S. KEE

3YO R T 1 BELMONT DERBY INVITATIONAL S. BEL

3YO R T 1 SECRETARIAT S. AP

3YO R T 1 HOLLYWOOD DERBY DMR

3YO SPR 1 NYRA.COM KING'S BISHOP S. SAR

3YO SPR 1 MALIBU S. SA

2YO F 1 14 HANDS WINERY BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE FILLIES SA

2YO F 1 BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE FILLIES TURF SA

2YO F 1 STARLET S. SA

2YO F 1 DEL MAR DEBUTANTE S. DMR

2YO F 1 DARLEY ALCIBIADES S. KEE

2YO F 1 CHANDELIER S. SA

2YO F 1 FRIZETTE S. BEL

2YO F 1 SPINAWAY S. SAR

3YO F R D 1 LONGINES KENTUCKY OAKS CD

3YO F R D 1 ALABAMA S. SAR

3YO F R D 1 COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS SAR

3YO F R D 1 ACORN S. BEL

3YO F R D 1 COTILLION S. PRX

3YO F R D 1 MOTHER GOOSE S. BEL

3YO F R D 1 CENTRAL BANK ASHLAND S. KEE

3YO F R D 1 SANTA ANITA OAKS SA

3YO F R T 1 QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP S. KEE

3YO F R T 1 BELMONT OAKS INVITATIONAL S. BEL

3YO F R T 1 AMERICAN OAKS SA

3YO F R T 1 DEL MAR OAKS DMR

3YO F SPR 1 LA BREA S. SA

3YO F SPR 1 LONGINES TEST S. SAR

3UP F/M RD 1 LONGINES BREEDERS' CUP DISTAFF SA

3UP F/M RD 1 CLEMENT L. HIRSCH S. DMR

3UP F/M RD 1 PERSONAL ENSIGN S. SAR

3UP F/M RD 1 ZENYATTA S. SA

3UP F/M RD 1 JUDDMONTE SPINSTER S. KEE

3UP F/M RD 1 OGDEN PHIPPS S. BEL

3UP F/M RD 1 SANTA MARGARITA S. SA

3UP F/M RD 1 LA TROIENNE S. CD

3UP F/M RD 1 DELAWARE H. DEL

3UP F/M RD 1 BELDAME S. BEL

3UP F/M RD 1 APPLE BLOSSOM H. OP

3UP F/M RD 1 VANITY S. SA

3UP F/M RT 1 BREEDERS' CUP FILLY AND MARE TURF SA

3UP F/M RT 1 DIANA S. SAR

3UP F/M RT 1 BEVERLY D. S. AP

3UP F/M RT 1 LONGINES JUST A GAME S. BEL

3UP F/M RT 1 JENNY WILEY S. KEE

3UP F/M RT 1 FIRST LADY S. KEE

3UP F/M RT 1 MATRIARCH S. DMR

3UP F/M RT 1 FLOWER BOWL S. BEL

3UP F/M RT 1 RODEO DRIVE S. SA

3UP F/M RT 1 GAMELY S. SA

3UP F/M SPR 1 TWINSPIRES BREEDERS' CUP FILLY AND MARE SPRINT SA

3UP F/M SPR 1 HUMANA DISTAFF S. CD

3UP F/M SPR 1 BALLERINA S. SAR

3UP F/M SPR 1 MADISON S. KEE

3UP R D 1 BREEDERS' CUP CLASSIC SA

3UP R D 1 WHITNEY S. SAR

3UP R D 1 JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP S. BEL

3UP R D 1 NYRA.COM METROPOLITAN H. BEL

3UP R D 1 $1 MILLION TVG PACIFIC CLASSIC S. DMR

3UP R D 1 LAS VEGAS BREEDERS' CUP DIRT MILE SA

3UP R D 1 STEPHEN FOSTER H. CD

3UP R D 1 SANTA ANITA H. SA

3UP R D 1 WOODWARD S. SAR

3UP R D 1 CIGAR MILE H. AQU

3UP R D 1 CLARK H. CD

3UP R D 1 AWESOME AGAIN S. SA

3UP R D 1 DONN H. GP

3UP R D 1 GOLD CUP AT SANTA ANITA S. SA

3UP R T 1 LONGINES BREEDERS' CUP TURF SA

3UP R T 1 BREEDERS' CUP MILE SA

3UP R T 1 JOE HIRSCH TURF CLASSIC S. BEL

3UP R T 1 SHADWELL TURF MILE S. KEE

3UP R T 1 WOODFORD RESERVE TURF CLASSIC S. CD

3UP R T 1 ARLINGTON MILLION XXXIII S. AP

3UP R T 1 SWORD DANCER S. SAR

3UP R T 1 UNITED NATIONS S. MTH

3UP R T 1 MAKER'S 46 MILE S. KEE

3UP R T 1 KNOB CREEK MANHATTAN S. BEL

3UP R T 1 MAN O' WAR S. BEL

3UP R T 1 SHOEMAKER MILE S. SA

3UP R T 1 FRANK E. KILROE MILE S. SA

3UP R T 1 GULFSTREAM PARK TURF H. GP

3UP R T 1 FOURSTARDAVE H. SAR

3UP SPR 1 TWINSPIRES BREEDERS' CUP SPRINT SA

3UP SPR 1 BING CROSBY S. DMR

3UP SPR 1 SANTA ANITA SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP S. SA

3UP SPR 1 VOSBURGH S. BEL

3UP SPR 1 TWINSPIRES BREEDERS' CUP TURF SPRINT SA

3UP SPR 1 CARTER H. AQU

3UP SPR 1 PRIORITY ONE JETS FOREGO S. SAR

3UP SPR 1 ALFRED G. VANDERBILT H. SAR

3UP SPR 1 TRIPLE BEND S. SA

2YO 2 BEST PAL S. DMR

2YO 2 KENTUCKY JOCKEY CLUB S. CD

2YO 2 SARATOGA SPECIAL S. SAR

2YO 2 REMSEN S. AQU

2YO 2 WITH ANTICIPATION S. SAR

2YO 2 NASHUA S. AQU

3YO R D 2 PENNSYLVANIA DERBY PRX

3YO R D 2 JIM DANDY S. SAR

3YO R D 2 REBEL S. OP

3YO R D 2 LAMBHOLM SOUTH HOLY BULL S. GP

3YO R D 2 BESILU STABLES FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH S. GP

3YO R D 2 SAN FELIPE S. SA

3YO R D 2 LOUISIANA DERBY FG

3YO R D 2 RISEN STAR S. FG

3YO R D 2 INDIANA DERBY IND

3YO R D 2 WEST VIRGINIA DERBY MNR

3YO R D 2 LOS ALAMITOS DERBY LRC

3YO R D 2 TAMPA BAY DERBY TAM

3YO R D 2 PETER PAN S. BEL

3YO R T 2 COMMONWEALTH DERBY LRL

3YO R T 2 MATHIS BROTHERS MILE S. SA

3YO R T 2 AMERICAN TURF S. CD

3YO R T 2 TWILIGHT DERBY SA

3YO R T 2 DEL MAR DERBY S. DMR

3YO R T 2 NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME S. SAR

3YO SPR 2 WOODY STEPHENS S. BEL

3YO SPR 2 AMSTERDAM S. SAR

3YO SPR 2 FASIG-TIPTON SWALE S. GP

3YO SPR 2 SAN VICENTE S. SA

2YO F 2 POCAHONTAS S. CD

2YO F 2 SORRENTO S. DMR

2YO F 2 GOLDEN ROD S. CD

2YO F 2 ADIRONDACK S. SAR

2YO F 2 DEMOISELLE S. AQU

3YO F R D 2 LAS VIRGENES S. SA

3YO F R D 2 GULFSTREAM PARK OAKS GP

3YO F R D 2 BLACK-EYED SUSAN S. PIM

3YO F R D 2 DAVONA DALE S. GP

3YO F R D 2 FAIR GROUNDS OAKS FG

3YO F R D 2 SUMMERTIME OAKS SA

3YO F R D 2 GAZELLE S. AQU

3YO F R D 2 INDIANA OAKS IND

3YO F R D 2 RACHEL ALEXANDRA S. FG

3YO F R T 2 MAKER'S MARK LAKE PLACID S. SAR

3YO F R T 2 MRS. REVERE S. CD

3YO F R T 2 SANDS POINT S. BEL

3YO F R T 2 LAKE GEORGE S. SAR

3YO F R T 2 HONEYMOON S. SA

3YO F R T 2 SAN CLEMENTE H. DMR

3YO F SPR 2 PRIORESS S. SAR

3YO F SPR 2 LEXUS RAVEN RUN S. KEE

3YO F SPR 2 SANTA YNEZ S. SA

3YO F SPR 2 FORWARD GAL S. GP

3YO F SPR 2 EIGHT BELLES S. CD

3UP F/M RD 2 FLEUR DE LIS H. CD

3UP F/M RD 2 SANTA MARIA S. SA

3UP F/M RD 2 AZERI S. OP

3UP F/M RD 2 ROYAL DELTA S. GP

3UP F/M RD 2 LA CANADA S. SA

3UP F/M RD 2 CHILUKKI S. CD

3UP F/M RD 2 FALLS CITY H. CD

3UP F/M RD 2 RUFFIAN S. BEL

3UP F/M RD 2 BAYAKOA S. LRC

3UP F/M RT 2 CHURCHILL DISTAFF TURF MILE S. CD

3UP F/M RT 2 KETEL ONE BALLSTON SPA S. SAR

3UP F/M RT 2 NEW YORK S. BEL

3UP F/M RT 2 HONEY FOX S. GP

3UP F/M RT 2 BUENA VISTA S. SA

3UP F/M RT 2 JOHN C. MABEE S. DMR

3UP F/M RT 2 SANTA ANA S. SA

3UP F/M RT 2 SHEEPSHEAD BAY S. BEL

3UP F/M RT 2 YELLOW RIBBON H. DMR

3UP F/M RT 2 ROYAL HEROINE S. SA

3UP F/M RT 2 GOLDIKOVA S. DMR

3UP F/M RT 2 HILLSBOROUGH S. TAM

3UP F/M SPR 2 GALLANT BLOOM H. BEL

3UP F/M SPR 2 THOROUGHBRED CLUB OF AMERICA S. KEE

3UP F/M SPR 2 PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS MASTERS S. PID

3UP F/M SPR 2 GREAT LADY M S. LRC

3UP F/M SPR 2 PRINCESS ROONEY S. GP

3UP F/M SPR 2 SANTA MONICA S. SA

3UP F/M SPR 2 MONROVIA S. SA

3UP F/M SPR 2 HONORABLE MISS H. SAR

3UP F/M SPR 2 BARBARA FRITCHIE H. LRL

3UP F/M SPR 2 INSIDE INFORMATION S. GP

3UP R D 2 ALYSHEBA S. CD

3UP R D 2 CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC S. CT

3UP R D 2 GULFSTREAM PARK H. GP

3UP R D 2 SUBURBAN H. BEL

3UP R D 2 NEW ORLEANS H. FG

3UP R D 2 KELSO H. BEL

3UP R D 2 CALIFORNIAN S. SA

3UP R D 2 OAKLAWN H. OP

3UP R D 2 STRUB S. SA

3UP R D 2 SAN DIEGO H. DMR

3UP R D 2 SAN ANTONIO INVITATIONAL S. SA

3UP R D 2 HAGYARD FAYETTE S. KEE

3UP R D 2 MARATHON S. KEE

3UP R D 2 BROOKLYN INVITATIONAL S. BEL

3UP R D 2 MONMOUTH CUP S. MTH

3UP R D 2 SAN PASQUAL S. SA

3UP R T 2 EDDIE READ S. DMR

3UP R T 2 DEL MAR MILE H. DMR

3UP R T 2 JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP S. SA

3UP R T 2 SEABISCUIT H. DMR

3UP R T 2 MAC DIARMIDA S. GP

3UP R T 2 CITY OF HOPE MILE S. SA

3UP R T 2 DIXIANA ELKHORN S. KEE

3UP R T 2 ARCADIA S. SA

3UP R T 2 LONGINES DIXIE S. PIM

3UP R T 2 MERVIN H. MUNIZ JR. H. FG

3UP R T 2 SAN MARCOS S. SA

3UP R T 2 COMMONWEALTH CUP S. LRL

3UP R T 2 BOWLING GREEN H. SAR

3UP R T 2 FT. LAUDERDALE S. GP

3UP R T 2 MONMOUTH S. MTH

3UP R T 2 BERNARD BARUCH H. SAR

3UP R T 2 HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP S. DMR

3UP R T 2 PAN AMERICAN S. GP

3UP R T 2 SAN GABRIEL S. SA

3UP R T 2 SAN LUIS REY S. SA

3UP R T 2 DEL MAR H. DMR

3UP R T 2 CHARLES WHITTINGHAM S. SA

3UP R T 2 FIRECRACKER S. CD

3UP SPR 2 CHURCHILL DOWNS S. CD

3UP SPR 2 PAT O'BRIEN S. DMR

3UP SPR 2 SAN CARLOS S. SA

3UP SPR 2 PALOS VERDES S. SA

3UP SPR 2 TRUE NORTH S. BEL

3UP SPR 2 KONA GOLD S. SA

3UP SPR 2 SMILE SPRINT S. GP

3UP SPR 2 STOLL KEENON OGDEN PHOENIX S. KEE

3UP SPR 2 SHAKERTOWN S. KEE

2YO 3 FUTURITY S. BEL

2YO 3 DELTA DOWNS JACKPOT S. DED

2YO 3 IROQUOIS S. CD

2YO 3 SANFORD S. SAR

2YO 3 DIXIANA BOURBON S. KEE

2YO 3 PILGRIM S. BEL

2YO 3 CECIL B. DEMILLE S. DMR

2YO 3 BOB HOPE S. DMR

2YO 3 ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON FUTURITY AP

2YO 3 BASHFORD MANOR S. CD

3YO R D 3 SUPER DERBY LAD

3YO R D 3 PAT DAY MILE S. CD

3YO R D 3 SOUTHWEST S. OP

3YO R D 3 HORSESHOE CASINO CINCINNATI SPIRAL S. TP

3YO R D 3 GOTHAM S. AQU

3YO R D 3 ROBERT B. LEWIS S. SA

3YO R D 3 SMARTY JONES S. PRX

3YO R D 3 OKLAHOMA DERBY RP

3YO R D 3 SUNLAND DERBY SUN

3YO R D 3 MATT WINN S. CD

3YO R D 3 EL CAMINO REAL DERBY GG

3YO R D 3 LECOMTE S. FG

3YO R D 3 WITHERS S. AQU

3YO R D 3 AFFIRMED S. SA

3YO R D 3 COOLMORE LEXINGTON S. KEE

3YO R D 3 SAM F. DAVIS S. TAM

3YO R D 3 IOWA DERBY PRM

3YO R D 3 DISCOVERY H. AQU

3YO R D 3 SHAM S. SA

3YO R D 3 DWYER S. BEL

3YO R D 3 JEROME S. AQU

3YO R D 3 ILLINOIS DERBY HAW

3YO R D 3 PEGASUS S. MTH

3YO R T 3 PENN MILE S. PEN

3YO R T 3 HILL PRINCE S. BEL

3YO R T 3 SARANAC S. SAR

3YO R T 3 ARLINGTON CLASSIC S. AP

3YO R T 3 LA JOLLA H. DMR

3YO R T 3 PALM BEACH S. GP

3YO R T 3 COMMONWEALTH TURF S. CD

3YO R T 3 HAWTHORNE DERBY HAW

3YO R T 3 TRANSYLVANIA S. KEE

3YO R T 3 AMERICAN DERBY AP

3YO R T 3 DANIA BEACH S. GP

3YO R T 3 KENT S. DEL

3YO R T 3 PENNINE RIDGE S. BEL

3YO SPR 3 BAY SHORE S. AQU

3YO SPR 3 GALLANT BOB S. PRX

3YO SPR 3 HUTCHESON S. GP

3YO SPR 3 LAZARO BARRERA S. SA

3YO SPR 3 JERSEY SHORE S. MTH

3YO SPR 3 CARRY BACK S. GP

2YO F 3 MATRON S. BEL

2YO F 3 DELTA DOWNS PRINCESS S. DED

2YO F 3 JPMORGAN CHASE JESSAMINE S. KEE

2YO F 3 MISS GRILLO S. BEL

2YO F 3 JIMMY DURANTE S. DMR

2YO F 3 SCHUYLERVILLE S. SAR

2YO F 3 TEMPTED S. AQU

3YO F R D 3 DELAWARE OAKS DEL

3YO F R D 3 SANTA YSABEL S. SA

3YO F R D 3 COMELY S. AQU

3YO F R D 3 TORREY PINES S. DMR

3YO F R D 3 FANTASY S. OP

3YO F R D 3 MONMOUTH OAKS MTH

3YO F R D 3 ARLINGTON OAKS AP

3YO F R D 3 BOURBONETTE OAKS TP

3YO F R D 3 IOWA OAKS PRM

3YO F R D 3 HONEYBEE S. OP

3YO F R T 3 FLORIDA OAKS TAM

3YO F R T 3 PIN OAK VALLEY VIEW S. KEE

3YO F R T 3 REGRET S. CD

3YO F R T 3 SWEETEST CHANT S. GP

3YO F R T 3 APPALACHIAN S. PRESENTED BY JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION KEE

3YO F R T 3 EDGEWOOD S. CD

3YO F R T 3 HERECOMESTHEBRIDE S. GP

3YO F R T 3 AUTUMN MISS S. SA

3YO F R T 3 PROVIDENCIA S. SA

3YO F R T 3 PUCKER UP S. AP

3YO F R T 3 SENORITA S. SA

3YO F R T 3 COMMONWEALTH OAKS LRL

3YO F R T 3 BOILING SPRINGS S. MTH

3YO F SPR 3 ADENA SPRINGS BEAUMONT S. KEE

3YO F SPR 3 VICTORY RIDE S. BEL

3YO F SPR 3 CHARLES TOWN OAKS S. CT

3YO F SPR 3 ADENA SPRINGS MISS PREAKNESS S. PIM

3YO F SPR 3 OLD HAT S. GP

3UP F/M RD 3 ADORATION S. SA

3UP F/M RD 3 HILLIARD LYONS DOUBLEDOGDARE S. KEE

3UP F/M RD 3 SHUVEE H. SAR

3UP F/M RD 3 ARLINGTON MATRON S. AP

3UP F/M RD 3 GO FOR WAND H. AQU

3UP F/M RD 3 RAMPART S. GP

3UP F/M RD 3 GROUPIE DOLL S. ELP

3UP F/M RD 3 ALLAIRE DUPONT DISTAFF S. PIM

3UP F/M RD 3 SIXTY SAILS H. HAW

3UP F/M RD 3 TURNBACK THE ALARM H. BEL

3UP F/M RD 3 TOP FLIGHT H. AQU

3UP F/M RD 3 BAYAKOA S. OP

3UP F/M RD 3 MOLLY PITCHER S. MTH

3UP F/M RD 3 LOCUST GROVE S. CD

3UP F/M RD 3 HOUSTON LADIES CLASSIC S. HOU

3UP F/M RT 3 GLENS FALLS S. SAR

3UP F/M RT 3 SANTA BARBARA H. SA

3UP F/M RT 3 SUWANNEE RIVER S. GP

3UP F/M RT 3 ORCHID S. GP

3UP F/M RT 3 MARSHUA'S RIVER S. GP

3UP F/M RT 3 MODESTY H. AP

3UP F/M RT 3 FASIG-TIPTON WAYA S. SAR

3UP F/M RT 3 GALLORETTE H. PIM

3UP F/M RT 3 THE VERY ONE S. GP

3UP F/M RT 3 WINSTAR MATCHMAKER S. MTH

3UP F/M RT 3 BEWITCH S. KEE

3UP F/M RT 3 OLD FORESTER MINT JULEP H. CD

3UP F/M RT 3 CARDINAL H. CD

3UP F/M RT 3 BEAUGAY S. BEL

3UP F/M RT 3 ROBERT J. FRANKEL S. SA

3UP F/M RT 3 LONG ISLAND H. AQU

3UP F/M RT 3 ATHENIA S. BEL

3UP F/M RT 3 EATONTOWN S. MTH

3UP F/M RT 3 NOBLE DAMSEL S. BEL

3UP F/M RT 3 LAMBHOLM SOUTH ENDEAVOUR S. TAM

3UP F/M RT 3 WILSHIRE S. SA

3UP F/M RT 3 RED CARPET H. DMR

3UP F/M RT 3 ROBERT G. DICK MEMORIAL S. DEL

3UP F/M RT 3 DR. JAMES PENNY MEMORIAL H. PRX

3UP F/M RT 3 LA PREVOYANTE H. GP

3UP F/M RT 3 VIOLET S. MTH

3UP F/M RT 3 ROOD AND RIDDLE DOWAGER S. KEE

3UP F/M RT 3 MY CHARMER H. GPW

3UP F/M RT 3 MEGAHERTZ S. SA

3UP F/M SPR 3 DISTAFF H. AQU

3UP F/M SPR 3 RANCHO BERNARDO H. DMR

3UP F/M SPR 3 LAS CIENEGAS S. SA

3UP F/M SPR 3 BED O' ROSES H. BEL

3UP F/M SPR 3 WINNING COLORS S. CD

3UP F/M SPR 3 SENATOR KEN MADDY S. SA

3UP F/M SPR 3 CHICAGO H. AP

3UP F/M SPR 3 SUGAR SWIRL S. GP

3UP F/M SPR 3 L.A. WOMAN S. SA

3UP F/M SPR 3 LAS FLORES S. SA

3UP F/M SPR 3 HURRICANE BERTIE S. GP

3UP F/M SPR 3 VAGRANCY H. BEL

3UP F/M SPR 3 BUFFALO TRACE FRANKLIN COUNTY S. KEE

3UP R D 3 HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP H. HAW

3UP R D 3 SALVATOR MILE S. MTH

3UP R D 3 BEN ALI S. KEE

3UP R D 3 HAL'S HOPE S. GP

3UP R D 3 SKIP AWAY S. GP

3UP R D 3 PIMLICO SPECIAL S. PIM

3UP R D 3 PRECISIONIST S. SA

3UP R D 3 MINESHAFT H. FG

3UP R D 3 NATIVE DIVER S. DMR

3UP R D 3 PRAIRIE MEADOWS CORNHUSKER H. PRM

3UP R D 3 RAZORBACK H. OP

3UP R D 3 GREENWOOD CUP S. PRX

3UP R D 3 COUGAR II H. DMR

3UP R D 3 TOKYO CITY CUP S. SA

3UP R D 3 ACK ACK H. CD

3UP R D 3 PHILIP H. ISELIN S. MTH

3UP R D 3 BERKELEY H. GG

3UP R D 3 WASHINGTON PARK H. AP

3UP R D 3 HANSHIN CUP S. AP

3UP R D 3 EXCELSIOR S. AQU

3UP R D 3 ALL AMERICAN S. GG

3UP R D 3 TEXAS MILE S. LS

3UP R D 3 WESTCHESTER S. BEL

3UP R D 3 LONE STAR PARK H. LS

3UP R D 3 LONGACRES MILE H. EMD

3UP R D 3 FRED W. HOOPER S. GP

3UP R D 3 HARLAN'S HOLIDAY S. GP

3UP R T 3 KNICKERBOCKER S. BEL

3UP R T 3 RED SMITH H. AQU

3UP R T 3 CANADIAN TURF S. GP

3UP R T 3 AMERICAN S. SA

3UP R T 3 W. L. MCKNIGHT H. GP

3UP R T 3 ARLINGTON H. AP

3UP R T 3 FORT MARCY S. BEL

3UP R T 3 APPLETON S. GP

3UP R T 3 AMERICAN ST. LEGER S. AP

3UP R T 3 SYCAMORE S. KEE

3UP R T 3 KENTUCKY TURF CUP S. KD

3UP R T 3 RIVER CITY H. CD

3UP R T 3 LAST TYCOON S. SA

3UP R T 3 OCEANPORT S. MTH

3UP R T 3 LOUISVILLE H. CD

3UP R T 3 POKER S. BEL

3UP R T 3 STARS AND STRIPES S. AP

3UP R T 3 FAIR GROUNDS H. FG

3UP R T 3 CLIFF HANGER S. MTH

3UP R T 3 TAMPA BAY S. TAM

3UP R T 3 TROPICAL TURF H. GPW

3UP R T 3 MIAMI MILE S. GP

3UP R T 3 SAN FRANCISCO MILE S. GG

3UP R T 3 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO S. SA

3UP R T 3 RED BANK S. MTH

3UP R T 3 JOHN B. CONNALLY TURF CUP S. HOU

3UP R T 3 COLONEL E. R. BRADLEY H. FG

3UP R T 3 THUNDER ROAD S. SA

3UP SPR 3 BELMONT SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP S. BEL

3UP SPR 3 TURF MONSTER H. PRX

3UP SPR 3 TWIN SPIRES TURF SPRINT S. CD

3UP SPR 3 MIDNIGHT LUTE S. SA

3UP SPR 3 WOODFORD S. PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SELECT KEE

3UP SPR 3 DAYTONA S. SA

3UP SPR 3 PARX DASH H. PRX

3UP SPR 3 JAIPUR INVITATIONAL S. BEL

3UP SPR 3 SAN SIMEON S. SA

3UP SPR 3 EDDIE D S. SA

3UP SPR 3 BOLD RULER H. BEL

3UP SPR 3 TOM FOOL H. AQU

3UP SPR 3 LOS ANGELES S. SA

3UP SPR 3 COMMONWEALTH S. KEE

3UP SPR 3 FALL HIGHWEIGHT H. AQU

3UP SPR 3 GULFSTREAM PARK SPRINT S. GP

3UP SPR 3 COUNT FLEET SPRINT H. OP

3UP SPR 3 ARISTIDES S. CD

3UP SPR 3 GENERAL GEORGE H. LRL

3UP SPR 3 MR. PROSPECTOR S. GP

3UP SPR 3 TOBOGGAN S. AQU

3UP SPR 3 MARYLAND SPRINT H. PIM

3UP SPR 3 FRANK J. DE FRANCIS MEMORIAL DASH S. LRL

2YO L EDDIE LOGAN S. SA

2YO L DEL MAR JUVENILE TURF S. DMR

2YO L ZUMA BEACH S. SA

2YO L REMINGTON SPRINGBOARD MILE S. RP

2YO L SANTA ANITA JUVENILE S. SA

2YO L JUVENILE TURF SPRINT S. SA

2YO L CLEVER TREVOR S. RP

2YO L KIP DEVILLE S. RP

2YO L JEAN LAFITTE S. DED

2YO L SAPLING S. MTH

2YO L MOUNTAINEER JUVENILE S. MNR

2YO L TREMONT S. BEL

3YO R D L WINSTAR FARM EASY GOER S. BEL

3YO R D L SMARTY JONES S. OP

3YO R D L MUCHO MACHO MAN S. GP

3YO R D L EL CAJON S. DMR

3YO R D L OHIO DERBY TDN

3YO R D L LONG BRANCH S. MTH

3YO R D L JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL S. TP

3YO R D L CALIFORNIA DERBY GG

3YO R D L SUPER DERBY PRELUDE S. LAD

3YO R D L NORTHERN SPUR S. OP

3YO R D L ZIA PARK DERBY ZIA

3YO R T L JEFFERSON CUP S. CD

3YO R T L KITTEN'S JOY S. GP

3YO R T L CENTAUR S. IND

3YO R T L JAMES W. MURPHY S. PIM

3YO R T L ALCATRAZ S. GG

3YO R T L MYSTIC LAKE DERBY CBY

3YO SPR L CHICK LANG S. PIM

3YO SPR L QUICK CALL S. SAR

3YO SPR L SAN PEDRO S. SA

3YO SPR L TOM RIDGE S. PID

3YO SPR L SPECTACULAR BID S. GP

3YO SPR L CITY OF LAUREL S. LRL

2YO F L SURFER GIRL S. SA

2YO F L P. G. JOHNSON S. SAR

2YO F L DEL MAR JUVENILE FILLIES TURF S. DMR

2YO F L LANDALUCE S. SA

2YO F L DESI ARNAZ S. DMR

2YO F L ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIE S. AP

2YO F L SORORITY S. MTH

2YO F L HAPPY TICKET S. LAD

2YO F L M2 TECHNOLOGY LA SENORITA S. RET

2YO F L DEBUTANTE S. CD

2YO F L MY TRUSTY CAT S. DED

3YO F R D L SILVERBULLETDAY S. FG

3YO F R D L MARTHA WASHINGTON S. OP

3YO F R D L REMINGTON PARK OAKS RP

3YO F R D L SUNLAND PARK OAKS SUN

3YO F R D L BUSHER S. AQU

3YO F R T L PEBBLES S. BEL

3YO F R T L GINGER BREW S. GP

3YO F R T L PENN OAKS PEN

3YO F R T L BLUE NORTHER S. SA

3YO F R T L RISKAVERSE S. SAR

3YO F R T L INDIANA GRAND S. IND

3YO F R T L WONDER AGAIN S. BEL

3YO F R T L CHINA DOLL S. SA

3YO F SPR L AZALEA S. GP

3YO F SPR L DOGWOOD S. CD

3YO F SPR L INAUGURAL S. PID

3YO F SPR L JOSTLE S. PRX

3YO F SPR L INSTANT RACING S. OP

3YO F SPR L RUTHLESS S. AQU

3YO F SPR L JERSEY GIRL S. BEL

3YO F SPR L SWEET LIFE S. SA

3YO F SPR L ANY LIMIT S. GP

3YO F SPR L CORONATION CUP S. SAR

3YO F SPR L STORMY BLUES S. PIM

3YO F SPR L ANGELS FLIGHT S. SA

3YO F SPR L DIXIE BELLE S. OP

3YO F SPR L WIDE COUNTRY S. LRL

3UP F/M RD L OBEAH S. DEL

3UP F/M RD L PIPPIN S. OP

3UP F/M RD L MARI HULMAN GEORGE S. IND

3UP F/M RD L PASEANA S. SA

3UP F/M RD L TREASURE CHEST S. DED

3UP F/M RD L WINDWARD S. PID

3UP F/M RD L LADY'S SECRET S. MTH

3UP F/M RD L H.B.P.A. S. PID

3UP F/M RD L AFFECTIONATELY S. AQU

3UP F/M RD L IOWA DISTAFF S. PRM

3UP F/M RD L LIGHTHOUSE S. MTH

3UP F/M RD L LADIES H. AQU

3UP F/M RD L MONMOUTH BEACH S. MTH

3UP F/M RT L MISS LIBERTY S. MTH

3UP F/M RT L FASIG-TIPTON LADIES MARATHON S. KD

3UP F/M RT L FASIG-TIPTON LADIES TURF S. KD

3UP F/M RT L LADY BALTIMORE S. LRL

3UP F/M RT L INDIANA GENERAL ASSEMBLY DISTAFF S. IND

3UP F/M RT L PERFECT STING S. BEL

3UP F/M RT L AMERICAN BEAUTY S. SA

3UP F/M RT L POSSIBLY PERFECT H. SA

3UP F/M SPR L GIANT'S CAUSEWAY S. KEE

3UP F/M SPR L TURF AMAZON H. PRX

3UP F/M SPR L LIGHTNING CITY S. TAM

3UP F/M SPR L SATIN AND LACE S. PID

3UP F/M SPR L SWEET AND SASSY S. DEL

3UP F/M SPR L SKIPAT S. PIM

3UP F/M SPR L INTERBOROUGH S. AQU

3UP F/M SPR L CORRECTION S. AQU

3UP F/M SPR L KALOOKAN QUEEN S. SA

3UP F/M SPR L CORNUCOPIA S. PRX

3UP F/M SPR L MY JULIET S. PRX

3UP F/M SPR L SAYLORVILLE S. PRM

3UP F/M SPR L CAROUSEL S. OP

3UP F/M SPR L SUGAR MAPLE S. PRESENTED BY CANTER MID-ATLANTIC CT

3UP F/M SPR L THE VERY ONE S. PIM

3UP F/M SPR L INTERCONTINENTAL S. BEL

3UP F/M SPR L DESERT STORMER S. SA

3UP F/M SPR L KENTUCKY DOWNS LADIES SPRINT S. KD

3UP R D L LUKAS CLASSIC S. CD

3UP R D L LOS ALAMITOS MILE S. LRC

3UP R D L PRESQUE ISLE MILE S. PID

3UP R D L MOUNTAINVIEW H. PEN

3UP R D L BIRDSTONE S. SAR

3UP R D L LOUISIANA H. FG

3UP R D L ESSEX H. OP

3UP R D L GOVERNOR'S CUP S. RP

3UP R D L SWATARA S. PEN

3UP R D L WEST VIRGINIA GOVERNOR'S S. MNR

3UP R D L DELTA MILE S. DED

3UP R D L MEMORIAL H. CRC

3UP R D L MICHAEL G. SCHAEFER MEMORIAL S. IND

3UP R D L FIFTH SEASON S. OP

3UP R D L MAJESTIC LIGHT S. MTH

3UP R D L ZIA PARK DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP H. ZIA

3UP R D L MAXXAM GOLD CUP S. HOU

3UP R D L AULD LANG SYNE S. PRX

3UP R D L EVENING ATTIRE S. AQU

3UP R D L MOUNTAINEER MILE S. MNR

3UP R D L SANTANA MILE S. SA

3UP R T L LAUREL TURF CUP S. LRL

3UP R T L PTHA PRESIDENT'S CUP S. PRX

3UP R T L ELKWOOD S. MTH

3UP R T L WEST VIRGINIA HOUSE OF DELEGATES SPEAKER'S CUP S. MNR

3UP R T L REMINGTON GREEN S. RP

3UP R T L UNBRIDLED S. LAD

3UP R T L WARRIOR VETERANS S. IND

3UP R T L EDWARD J. DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL H. RP

3UP R T L BELMONT GOLD CUP INVITATIONAL S. BEL

3UP R T L FORBIDDEN APPLE S. BEL

3UP R T L MORE THAN READY MILE S. KD

3UP R T L EL PRADO S. GP

3UP SPR L JOE HERNANDEZ S. SA

3UP SPR L KENTUCKY DOWNS TURF DASH S. KD

3UP SPR L TROY S. SAR

3UP SPR L DONALD LEVINE MEMORIAL H. PRX

3UP SPR L PENNSYLVANIA GOVERNOR'S CUP S. PEN

3UP SPR L TEDDY DRONE S. MTH

3UP SPR L ARLINGTON SPRINT S. AP

3UP SPR L JIM MCKAY TURF SPRINT S. PIM

3UP SPR L IOWA SPRINT H. PRM

3UP SPR L LAUREL DASH S. LRL

3UP SPR L KARL BOYES MEMORIAL S. PID

3UP SPR L TURF DASH S. TAM

3UP SPR L REMINGTON PARK SPRINT CUP S. RP

3UP SPR L DECATHLON S. MTH

3UP SPR L HOT SPRINGS S. OP

3UP SPR L MR. PROSPECTOR S. MTH

3UP SPR L BOB UMPHREY TURF SPRINT S. GP

3UP SPR L WILD AND WONDERFUL S. CT

3UP SPR L VALLEY FORGE S. PRX

3UP SPR L SENATOR ROBERT C. BYRD MEMORIAL S. MNR

3UP SPR L FABULOUS STRIKE H. PEN

3UP SPR L GULFSTREAM PARK TURF SPRINT S. GP

3UP SPR L SILKS RUN S. GP

3UP SPR L LUCKY COIN S. SAR

3UP SPR L KING COTTON S. OP

3UP SPR L GRAVESEND S. AQU

3UP SPR L DIABLO S. BEL

3UP SPR L SIR SHACKLETON S. GP

  Comments